Svinninge Åben Stævne 2016 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119003 Kim Christensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119003 Kim Christensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
90839 Vicky Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90839 Vicky Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111879 Nicolai Aagaard Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
111879 Nicolai Aagaard Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57469 Kaj Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57469 Kaj Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110397 Signe Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening US2 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
110397 Signe Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening US2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57492 Finn Hemmingsen Svinninge Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
96240 Celina Ravnsgaard Dejan Hvidovre Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96240 Celina Ravnsgaard Dejan Hvidovre Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
57303 Gert Enemark Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
57303 Gert Enemark Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57698 Torben B Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen