Skallebøllestævne vinter 2016 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS US1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS US1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
118226 Poul Simonsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
118226 Poul Simonsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VS1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VS1 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
97085 Signe Henneberg Busk Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
97085 Signe Henneberg Busk Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
124993 Stefan Christensen Kerteminde Skytteforening VÅ3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
124993 Stefan Christensen Kerteminde Skytteforening VÅ3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
20954 Per Foght Christiansen Glud Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Foght Christiansen Glud Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds US2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds US2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
110050 Amalie Schacht Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
110050 Amalie Schacht Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
82836 Line Soelberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
82836 Line Soelberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
111418 Preben Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
111418 Preben Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
116266 Mikkel Padkær Haugan Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
116266 Mikkel Padkær Haugan Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
121198 Nanna Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
121198 Nanna Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
121202 Lærke Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
121202 Lærke Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
124258 Tobias Paag Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
124258 Tobias Paag Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
123872 Mikkel Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
123872 Mikkel Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
112794 Hans M. Christensen Paarup Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
112794 Hans M. Christensen Paarup Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
115306 Nicolaj Christian Villadsen Højby Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
115306 Nicolaj Christian Villadsen Højby Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
115755 Mie Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
115755 Mie Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112854 Sasha B. Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
112854 Sasha B. Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
124892 Alicja Rogowska Kerteminde Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
124892 Alicja Rogowska Kerteminde Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
119812 Rasmus Møller Jørgensen Kerteminde Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
119812 Rasmus Møller Jørgensen Kerteminde Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
47799 Bo Haverholm Svendsen Tommerup Skytteforening VS3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
47799 Bo Haverholm Svendsen Tommerup Skytteforening VS3 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
22403 Magnus Bøgely Viborg Skytteforening US1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
22403 Magnus Bøgely Viborg Skytteforening US1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
122281 Philip Peter Pedersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122281 Philip Peter Pedersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
99610 Rikke Jespersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
99610 Rikke Jespersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS1 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
47403 Jan Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
47403 Jan Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
124837 William Pedersen Gelsted Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
124837 William Pedersen Gelsted Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
125069 Naja Zeberg Gelsted Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
125069 Naja Zeberg Gelsted Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
104337 Pia Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening UÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
104337 Pia Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening UÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
96639 Mie Rasmussen Gelsted Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
96639 Mie Rasmussen Gelsted Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
115192 Benjamin Sjønov Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS US1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS US1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
125070 Jennik Zeberg Gelsted Skytteforening BK3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
125070 Jennik Zeberg Gelsted Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
114383 Laura Maagaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
114383 Laura Maagaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
122603 Sam Sjøbjerg Nielsen Assens Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
122603 Sam Sjøbjerg Nielsen Assens Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
117934 Tobias Bai Larsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
117934 Tobias Bai Larsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening US1 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening US1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
84584 Nicolai Jespersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening US2 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
84584 Nicolai Jespersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening US2 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening US2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening US2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
51545 Steen Andersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
51545 Steen Andersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
117987 Anne Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
117987 Anne Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Assens Skytteforening VS1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Assens Skytteforening VS1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Glud Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Glud Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
96642 Thor Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
96642 Thor Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
115307 Lars Christiansen Højby Skytteforening VÅ3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
115307 Lars Christiansen Højby Skytteforening VÅ3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
135450 Casper Bæk Christensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
135450 Casper Bæk Christensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
119813 Nicholas Aagaard Eriksen Kerteminde Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
119813 Nicholas Aagaard Eriksen Kerteminde Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
120449 Henning Tvekov Kerteminde Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120449 Henning Tvekov Kerteminde Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
75588 Laust Helle Kerteminde Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
75588 Laust Helle Kerteminde Skytteforening UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
81196 Freja Bryld Pedersen Højby Skytteforening UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
81196 Freja Bryld Pedersen Højby Skytteforening UÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening US1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening US1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VS1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
98337 Aleksander Duszkiewic Kerteminde Skytteforening UÅ2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
98337 Aleksander Duszkiewic Kerteminde Skytteforening UÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
109888 Andrea Jørgensen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
109888 Andrea Jørgensen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
120704 Tobias Emil Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
120704 Tobias Emil Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
114405 Laura Langkjær-Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær-Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
119582 Markus Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
119582 Markus Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
113347 Diana Skytte Sørensen Gelsted Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
113347 Diana Skytte Sørensen Gelsted Skytteforening J2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
124838 Niklas Bendtsen Gelsted Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
124838 Niklas Bendtsen Gelsted Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen