Skallebøllestævne vinter 2016 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Foght Christiansen Glud Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Foght Christiansen Glud Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
81196 Freja Bryld Pedersen Højby Skytteforening UÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
81196 Freja Bryld Pedersen Højby Skytteforening UÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Assens Skytteforening VS1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Assens Skytteforening VS1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening US1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening US1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS US1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS US2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS US2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
22403 Magnus Bøgely Viborg Skytteforening US1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
22403 Magnus Bøgely Viborg Skytteforening US1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS US1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening UÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
115306 Nicolaj Christian Villadsen Højby Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
115306 Nicolaj Christian Villadsen Højby Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
146890 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening US2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
146890 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening US2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
99610 Rikke Jespersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
99610 Rikke Jespersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening US2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening US2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Glud Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Glud Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen