Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Sønderjydsk Mesterskab 15m. luftgevær 2016 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sønderjylland
Alle foreninger
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
Haderslev Skyttekreds
Nordals Skyttekreds
Sundeved Skytteforening
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
Vojens Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
44078
Valdemar Nielsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
44078
Valdemar Nielsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
SE1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
SE1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
109680
Karl Jon Hansen
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
109680
Karl Jon Hansen
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
114773
Winnie Susan Monberg
Vojens Skytteforening
VÅ1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
114773
Winnie Susan Monberg
Vojens Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
116390
Trine Goth Hansen
Vojens Skytteforening
UÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
116390
Trine Goth Hansen
Vojens Skytteforening
UÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
44317
Birgith Rothmeier
Haderslev Skyttekreds
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
44317
Birgith Rothmeier
Haderslev Skyttekreds
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
107378
Mads Lunde Graversen
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
107378
Mads Lunde Graversen
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
118673
Lucas C.M. Schjelde
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
118673
Lucas C.M. Schjelde
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
118674
Lukas K. Andersen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
118674
Lukas K. Andersen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
121606
Jamie Illner
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
121606
Jamie Illner
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
121608
Mads Hansen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
121608
Mads Hansen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
121970
Oliver Månson
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
121970
Oliver Månson
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
103663
Ida R. Frederiksen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
103663
Ida R. Frederiksen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
117669
Inga Antzack
Vojens Skytteforening
SE2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
117669
Inga Antzack
Vojens Skytteforening
SE2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
42764
Thomas Brokholm
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
VS1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
42764
Thomas Brokholm
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
VS1
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
107379
Hans-Peder Graversen
Sundeved Skytteforening
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
107379
Hans-Peder Graversen
Sundeved Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
43346
Marianne Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
US2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
43346
Marianne Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
US2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
42644
Karl Sørensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
42644
Karl Sørensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
123202
Noah Grib Christiansen
Vojens Skytteforening
BK3
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
123202
Noah Grib Christiansen
Vojens Skytteforening
BK3
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
121229
Leif Kristensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
SE2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
121229
Leif Kristensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
SE2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
VS3
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
VS3
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
107866
Christian Bonefeld
Nordals Skyttekreds
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
107866
Christian Bonefeld
Nordals Skyttekreds
J2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
112837
Anna Bonefeld
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
112837
Anna Bonefeld
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
42951
Jens Ernst Christiansen
Sundeved Skytteforening
VS3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
42951
Jens Ernst Christiansen
Sundeved Skytteforening
VS3
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
43337
Poul Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VS2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
43337
Poul Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VS2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
118679
Andreas Lass
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
118679
Andreas Lass
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
107180
Joachim Jørgensen
Vojens Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
107180
Joachim Jørgensen
Vojens Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
44389
William Kjær
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
44389
William Kjær
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
101767
Egon Johansen
Vojens Skytteforening
SE2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
101767
Egon Johansen
Vojens Skytteforening
SE2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
112939
Emil Urbanski
Vojens Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
112939
Emil Urbanski
Vojens Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
114779
Linda Bech Hansen
Vojens Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
114779
Linda Bech Hansen
Vojens Skytteforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
123204
Sebastian Jensen
Vojens Skytteforening
BK3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
123204
Sebastian Jensen
Vojens Skytteforening
BK3
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
113811
Jonas Hvid
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
113811
Jonas Hvid
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
119618
Emma Lorenzen
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
119618
Emma Lorenzen
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
123206
Natasja Dahl
Vojens Skytteforening
BK3
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
123206
Natasja Dahl
Vojens Skytteforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
44255
Henning Knudsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
SE2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
44255
Henning Knudsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
109042
Jennifer F. Damm
Sundeved Skytteforening
J1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
109042
Jennifer F. Damm
Sundeved Skytteforening
J1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
103661
Signe K. Frederiksen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
103661
Signe K. Frederiksen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
43067
Anders Ottobrøker
Sundeved Skytteforening
VÅ2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
43067
Anders Ottobrøker
Sundeved Skytteforening
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
104165
Bjørn Bär
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
104165
Bjørn Bär
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
44249
Ib-Detlev Hulgard
Haderslev Skyttekreds
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
44249
Ib-Detlev Hulgard
Haderslev Skyttekreds
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
120919
Anette Dahl
Vojens Skytteforening
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
120919
Anette Dahl
Vojens Skytteforening
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
107380
Oliver Illner
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
107380
Oliver Illner
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
44303
Camilla Buthmann Paulsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
US1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
44303
Camilla Buthmann Paulsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
US1
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen