Resultatliste Nr.Snede d 10-2-2016 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123675 Emil Steensgaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120991 Johannes Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120991 Johannes Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS US1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS US1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
104450 Leif Rossau Hovedgård Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123673 Kasper Poulsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
123670 Hjalte Holm Høj Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
105857 Magnus Præstegård Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
105857 Magnus Præstegård Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
111137 Mathias Hansen Ejstrupholm Jagt- & Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
104450 Leif Rossau Hovedgård Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20603 Mona Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
20603 Mona Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108117 Martin Ingwersen Jelling fS J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108117 Martin Ingwersen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
115082 Jonas Stabell Østbirk Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
115082 Jonas Stabell Østbirk Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening US2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening US2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
125198 Kristian Østergård Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
125196 Lars Holm Nielsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110190 Jonas Germundson Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110190 Jonas Germundson Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19899 John Madsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19899 John Madsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
21577 Randi Nielsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
34671 Bent Jessen Tørring Idrætsforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
34671 Bent Jessen Tørring Idrætsforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
75424 Lissy Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
75424 Lissy Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
123095 Kasper Sørensen Tørring Idrætsforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
123095 Kasper Sørensen Tørring Idrætsforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening UÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
20390 Kresten Kristensen Østbirk Skytteforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
19914 Erling Kristoffersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
19914 Erling Kristoffersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS1 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
33008 Gunnar Gregersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
33008 Gunnar Gregersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
121681 Rasmus Rye Sørensen Tørring Idrætsforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
121681 Rasmus Rye Sørensen Tørring Idrætsforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
20390 Kresten Kristensen Østbirk Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101653 Kristian Krogh Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101653 Kristian Krogh Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening US2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening US2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS US1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS US1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103938 Morten Wallstrøm Østbirk Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
103938 Morten Wallstrøm Østbirk Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
19871 Michael Vistesen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
33572 Kjeld Madsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
123674 Rasmus Rohde Engskov Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
112889 Malthe Johansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112889 Malthe Johansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120743 Morten Rix Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening J2 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
120743 Morten Rix Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening J2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
120744 Louise Kathrine Bredvig Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
120744 Louise Kathrine Bredvig Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
117522 Kevin Larsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
117522 Kevin Larsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123092 Bastian Rosborg Jacobsen Tørring Idrætsforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123092 Bastian Rosborg Jacobsen Tørring Idrætsforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
84520 Rasmus Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
84520 Rasmus Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen