pistol turnering 15 M 2015 - 16.. runde 3 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
28267 Knud Iversen Sports skytterne Snedsted S2H1 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
101367 Flemming Rohr Pedersen Sports skytterne Snedsted S2H2 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
116013 Lars Olesen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2H2 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
93569 Hans Mathiasen Års Skytteforening S2H1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
96214 Hans Larsen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2H2 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
115907 Jacob Andreasen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2H2 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
117603 Karin Marika Nicholas Brønderslev Skytteforening V2H2 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
123286 Paula Davidsen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2H2 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
94825 Frank Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening V2H2 205.0 205.0 Hovedskydning
99179 Ib Ejgil Pedersen Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H4 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
35790 Allan Borg Nielsen Års Skytteforening V1H1 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
11035 Per Kristensen Hjørring Skytteforening S2H2 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
10998 Tom E. Hansen Hjørring Skytteforening S2H2 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
15935 Henry Thomsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening S2H1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening V2H1 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
116075 Helena Sjöstrand Sjørring Skytteforening V2H2 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H2 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
15517 Richardt Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H4 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
133010 Steen Kruse Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening V2H1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V2H1 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening S2H1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
10649 Bjarne Nielsen Sindal Skyttekreds V1H4 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
95060 Lars Klausen Sindal Skyttekreds V1H4 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
28541 Jens Knudsen Sports skytterne Snedsted V2H2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
26832 Poul E. Jacobsen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds S2H2 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
10665 Søren J Sørensen Sindal Skyttekreds V1H2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
12397 Leif Ellegaard Nielsen Års Skytteforening S2H2 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
105854 Gitte Vium Sindal Skyttekreds V1H3 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
16504 Erik Mark St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1H2 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
109777 Jan Petersen Hjørring Skytteforening V1H3 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
85281 Torben Breindahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2H1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
82887 Leif Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening S2H2 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
29059 Ditte Th. Thomsen Sports skytterne Snedsted V2H2 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
68505 Carl Otto H. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds V1H3 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
85374 Finn Rottbøl Sports skytterne Snedsted V2H2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
104358 Henrik Nørgaard Karby Skyttekreds V2H1 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
117200 Christian Gregersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120815 Henrik Frandsen Sjørring Skytteforening V1H4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
120816 Lasse Bager Fransen Sjørring Skytteforening U2H 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
15674 Peer Ovesen Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H2 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
14453 Birgitte Bæk Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H2 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
87176 Morten Østergård Pedersen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2H1 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
11326 Brian Madsen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2H2 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
19521 Susan Hatting Brønderslev Skytteforening V2H2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
19724 Hans Jørgen Hansen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2H2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
111295 Maria Kristensen Års Skytteforening V1H3 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
26945 Carl E. Boll Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds S2H1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
27023 Mogens Nicolajsen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V2H1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
101612 Søren Dam Winther Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V2H1 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
29008 Henrik Lawaetz Sjørring Skytteforening V2H1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
27060 Knud K. Jensen Karby Skyttekreds V1H3 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
92832 Sebastian Mikkelsen Sports skytterne Snedsted V2H1 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1H1 288.0 288.0 Hovedskydning
96482 Jens Meldgaard Sjørring Skytteforening S2H2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
105656 Henrik Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening V2H2 202.0 202.0 Hovedskydning
14770 Jacob Klærke Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H4 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
16559 Per Henrik Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H4 202.0 202.0 Hovedskydning
16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
17166 Hanne Toft Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H3 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
117271 Signe Vraa Leth Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H2 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
17109 Joakim Hjort Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H1 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
123365 Christian Holm Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds JUN 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds S2H1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
83691 Mads Foged Frederikshavn Skyttekreds JUN 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
121580 Ulrich Hedegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2H2 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
120364 Kivan Villund Sjørring Skytteforening V1H4 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
83718 Claus Lau Larsen Sports skytterne Snedsted V2H2 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
123142 Jacob Spalding Sports skytterne Snedsted V2H2 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
124654 Jesper D. Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
72958 René Foged Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2H1 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
97331 Thomas Jensen Sports skytterne Snedsted V2H2 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
95488 Henrik Braun Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1H4 211.0 211.0 Hovedskydning
82446 Aksel Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1H2 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
11185 Christian Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening S2H1 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
15298 Henning Mortensen Ulsted Skytteforening S2H2 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
15719 Jens Dalsgaard Hansen Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H3 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
15751 Allan Christensen Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H2 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
15984 Carsten Thimm Vester Hassing Skytteforening V2H1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds S2H1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V2H1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
28200 Peter Iversen Sports skytterne Snedsted V2H2 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
28779 Niels Klingenberg Vistisen Sjørring Skytteforening V1H1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
26916 Jan H. B. Knudsen Karby Skyttekreds V2H1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
29107 Børge Vistisen Sjørring Skytteforening S2H2 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
93357 Michael Mose Christiansen Sports skytterne Snedsted U1H 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
12167 Kim Levisen Års Skytteforening V1H2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
15548 Mads Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening V1H1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
12731 Torben B. Schmidt St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1H2 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
68465 Kirsten Sanders Karby Skyttekreds S2H1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
115115 Emil Kruse Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening U2H 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
94451 Roland Bernhard Cornely Sports skytterne Snedsted V2H2 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
101368 Søren Bach Andersen Sports skytterne Snedsted BK 225.0 225.0 Hovedskydning
117198 Henrik Gregersen Sjørring Skytteforening V2H2 213.0 213.0 Hovedskydning
112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening S2H1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
16424 Ole Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds S2H1 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
117434 Jannie Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening JUN 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
117436 Ole Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening V2H2 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
11409 Jørn Ellesgård Brønderslev Skytteforening S2H2 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
15650 Troels Nielsen Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H4 204.0 204.0 Hovedskydning
14306 Lars Dyrskjøt Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H2 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
15633 Eyvind Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
111448 Peter Lange Nielsen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2H1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
111595 Jeanne Isaksen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2H2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
15522 Henri Thimm Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H2 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
11061 Mikkel Jepsen Hjørring Skytteforening V1H2 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
108105 Jesper Eskildsen Hjørring Skytteforening V1H3 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
115641 Poul Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening S2H2 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1H2 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
113086 Begitte O. B. Løwgreen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V2H2 210.0 210.0 Hovedskydning
121445 Niels Linnemann Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H2 210.0 210.0 Hovedskydning
113085 Lars Larsen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds S2H2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H2 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
105238 Mikkel Ranneberg Års Skytteforening V1H1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
16565 Niels J. Mikkelsen Sjørring Skytteforening V1H3 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
15458 Jesper Christiansen Ulsted Skytteforening V1H4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
80458 Bo Bergstrøm Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H1 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
27001 Per Agesen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds S2H1 214.0 214.0 Hovedskydning
27073 Jørgen Landbo Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds S2H1 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
116351 Leif Nielsen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V2H2 212.0 212.0 Hovedskydning
15062 Thomas Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
16206 Claus Rittig Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
121212 Benjamin Christensen Karby Skyttekreds U2H 155.0 155.0 Hovedskydning
16581 Mads Peter Bach Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
16666 Leif Jakobsen Aalborg Skyttekreds S2H2 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
17262 Annette Hyldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H1 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
103691 Mikkel H. Wendell Aalborg Skyttekreds BK 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
123367 Nana Louw Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H2 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
123416 Thomas Juul Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H2 204.0 204.0 Hovedskydning
10457 Poul Erik Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds S2H2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
10613 Arne Emil Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds S2H2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
16098 Finn Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds S2H2 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
28504 Kurt Nielsen Sports skytterne Snedsted V2H2 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
84771 Erik Andersen Sports skytterne Snedsted V2H1 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
105267 Jacob Andersen Sports skytterne Snedsted BK 212.0 212.0 Hovedskydning
124653 Henrik D. Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen