Langfredags terrænskydning (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening 2 68.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 64.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening 3 62.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 70.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 1 66.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
116454 Lucas Gaml Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening UNG 34.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 66.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening 2 62.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 1 47.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
98645 Martin Kramer Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening 3 48.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 3 58.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 1 63.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 1 64.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Slagelse Skytteforening 1 60.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
40096 Michael Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening 3 26.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
106744 Per Hermansen RI 98 Skytteforening 2 55.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
110155 Sebastian Emil Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening UNG 59.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening 2 59.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
24998 Torben Brohus Århus Pistolklub 3 55.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 3 55.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
115623 Jacob Kimose Jespersen Djurslands PistolKlub 3 55.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VET 54.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening 3 57.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 2 65.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
21331 Bendt Lykke Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds VET 2.000 1.000 Hovedskydning
23219 bent kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening VET 54.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Faxe Skytteforening 2 54.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 3 57.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 3 53.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
86974 Franck Wagnersen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening VET 55.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 15.000 11.000 Hovedskydning
37911 Henrik Johansen Videbæk Skytteforening 2 66.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
118623 Brian Nygaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 3 45.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening UNG 42.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VET 59.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
38263 Knud Pedersen Grindsted Skyttekreds VET 32.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 63.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 62.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 67.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
21889 Freddy Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 3 11.000 8.000 Hovedskydning
17450 Henrik Hjelm Hansen Hadsund Skytteforening 1 69.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
124777 Birgitte Magic Djurslands PistolKlub 3 46.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
123716 Henrik Rasmussen Ikast Skytteforening 3 50.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
116123 Flemming Ginnerup Silkeborg Skyttekreds 3 55.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
115209 Martin Carlsen Tommerup Skytteforening 2 56.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening UNG 64.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening VET 66.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
93587 Søren Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2 37.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening 3 53.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 1 69.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 1 56.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
118851 Roald Poulsen Ølsted Skytteforening 3 49.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
124337 Henrik Laursen Ølsted Skytteforening 3 34.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2 58.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
104888 Rudolf Pedersen Hadsund Skytteforening 3 36.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
13266 Steen Laursen Nordjysk Historisk Skytteforening 2 53.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 3 46.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
121580 Ulrich Hedegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 23.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening VET 66.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
31414 Ivan Kristensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 66.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 3 44.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 3 45.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Elf Københavns Amts Skyttelaug UNG 60.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 3 54.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 3 50.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
1 65.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
21140 John D. Larsen Horsens Skyttekreds 2 59.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 62.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 1 71.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 1 67.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 1 68.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
20592 Nils Karlsen Ølsted Skytteforening 3 43.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 1 59.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 34.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening 3 56.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
34285 Lars Erik Petersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 2 61.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening 3 66.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
116246 Ole Gaml Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening 3 50.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening VET 53.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
119212 Gulak Olsen Bramming Skytteforening 3 45.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
26471 Torben V. Hansen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. 2 51.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 3 25.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
125217 Kasper Nykjær Lind Skytteforening UNG 56.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening VET 57.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2 68.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 3 41.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 33.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 1 70.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 60.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 2 50.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 2 66.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
82900 Bruno Nedergaard Pedersen Nordjysk Historisk Skytteforening 3 26.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
112256 Gert Kjær Jensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 3 40.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
10735 Jørgen Hagen Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VET 40.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 1 69.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2 65.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening UNG 62.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
13489 Bent H. Christensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 3 50.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
88577 Kristian Toft Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 2 54.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 2 63.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 1 67.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub UNG 69.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening VET 48.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VET 58.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
103995 Kenn Sandberg Horsens Skyttekreds 3 49.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 2 62.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
116975 Anni Hinrichsen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 3 32.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
111333 Henrik Lykke Pedersen Bramming Skytteforening 3 29.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 1 65.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 2 66.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Djurslands PistolKlub 3 10.000 7.000 Hovedskydning
17700 Svend Kolling Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 31.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening VET 47.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
91723 Jan Røjkjær Tommerup Skytteforening 3 56.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
32017 Poul Nykjær Lind Skytteforening 2 49.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
66884 Christian Laustsen RI 98 Skytteforening 1 67.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 1 70.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 3 51.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 1 68.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
106229 Ricky Börjesson Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 3 53.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
70534 Per Nygaard Jensen RI 98 Skytteforening VET 44.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Slagelse Skytteforening 3 63.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening 2 61.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
16953 Patrick Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 62.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
92715 Mikkel Grathe Hadsund Skytteforening 3 40.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 2 68.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening VET 63.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 2 61.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 58.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
31422 Frank Hansen Engesvang Skyttekreds 3 50.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 56.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 3 52.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd VET 60.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
43591 Bjørn Tarzarni Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 70.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Asnæs Skytteforening 3 49.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Asnæs Skytteforening 2 39.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
121744 Lars Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 3 41.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
122872 Jacob Sand Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 3 41.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 3 45.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 3 61.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
121952 Ivan Bøjlesen Ikast Skytteforening 3 29.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds VET 62.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
63341 Flemming Rask Hørsholm Pistolforening VET 65.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 1 58.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif Christensen Alslev Skytteforening VET 32.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
10600 Bo Tolstrup Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 1 64.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 2 57.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
89736 Jannik Korup Ølsted Skytteforening 2 69.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
110568 Nikolaj Wollenberg Ølsted Skytteforening 3 46.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 3 68.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening VET 50.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening VET 54.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 3 52.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
120503 Morten Lindhardt Zühlke Bramming Skytteforening 3 41.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
23214 Frank Jacobsen Århus Pistolklub VET 59.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 2 63.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
106743 Neel Mühldorff Sandberg Horsens Skyttekreds 3 20.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
123561 Ole Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds 3 19.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
20740 Torben Bonde Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 2 42.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
20850 John Mikkelsen Ølsted Skytteforening 3 61.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 2 61.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
34754 Thomas Hvid Ølsted Skytteforening 2 63.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
VET 53.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
110156 Benny Kjeld Bille Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening 3 62.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds 2 53.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
44014 Kay-Werner Jacobsen Aabenraa Skytteforening 2 55.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
116749 Heinz Lorentzen Horsens Skyttekreds 2 53.000 38.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen