Forenings hold finale Voksne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54253 Kjeld Noergaard Tingsted Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening US1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
92041 Søren Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
53091 Line N. With Ornebjerg Skytteforening US1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122893 Erik Johansson Maribo Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
53865 Belinda B. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
53738 Martin Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101056 Børge Jørgensen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119888 Sven Erik Andersen Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115424 Ayoe Jensen Tingsted Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
80876 Ruddy Frederiksen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening US1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
119233 René Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98308 Poul-Erik Hagemann Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
93566 Jens Frimann Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen