EGEBJERG MESTERSKABER 2016 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
86195 Susanne Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
86195 Susanne Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
46499 Henning Krogh Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
46499 Henning Krogh Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
121141 Anders Ploug Sørensen Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121141 Anders Ploug Sørensen Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121985 Emil Bild Granby Horne Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121985 Emil Bild Granby Horne Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
120072 Casper Christensen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120072 Casper Christensen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
115781 Tom Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
115781 Tom Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112854 Sasha B. Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
112854 Sasha B. Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
123067 Thomas Degn Herrested Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds US1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds US1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124999 Nicolaj Kenneth Midjord Jørgensen Horne Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
124999 Nicolaj Kenneth Midjord Jørgensen Horne Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
46472 Kristian Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
102068 Henrik Holm Fenger Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
102068 Henrik Holm Fenger Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
46977 Mette Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
46977 Mette Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122281 Philip Peter Pedersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122281 Philip Peter Pedersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
47126 Flemming Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
47126 Flemming Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123784 Sine Marie Uglebjerg Nielsen Lunde Sg&I BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123784 Sine Marie Uglebjerg Nielsen Lunde Sg&I BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119561 Anna Jacobi Lunde Sg&I BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119561 Anna Jacobi Lunde Sg&I BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
115370 Magnus Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
115370 Magnus Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
46861 Aage Stevnsgaard Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
46861 Aage Stevnsgaard Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
117681 Nicklas Bendixen Jensen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
117681 Nicklas Bendixen Jensen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
100962 Maria Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds US2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds US2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
125357 Michelle Chrone Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
125357 Michelle Chrone Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
125112 Kamilla Fischer Svendborg Skyttekreds UÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
125112 Kamilla Fischer Svendborg Skyttekreds UÅ2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
124412 Julie Lykke Nielsen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
124412 Julie Lykke Nielsen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
117057 Ann Sofie Kniep Svendborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117057 Ann Sofie Kniep Svendborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
114986 Velid Besirevic Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
114986 Velid Besirevic Svendborg Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122574 Julie Vilstrup Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
119945 Frej Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
119945 Frej Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
122574 Julie Vilstrup Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
100962 Maria Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112674 Kristian Nyboe Kiersgaard Lunde Sg&I BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112674 Kristian Nyboe Kiersgaard Lunde Sg&I BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
124709 Mette Pedersen Lunde Sg&I BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
114033 Trine Pedersen Lunde Sg&I BK1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
114033 Trine Pedersen Lunde Sg&I BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
114034 Anne Pedersen Lunde Sg&I BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
114034 Anne Pedersen Lunde Sg&I BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124709 Mette Pedersen Lunde Sg&I BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
46513 Erik Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
46513 Erik Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. UÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
46516 Emil Rasmussen Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
46516 Emil Rasmussen Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
46519 Elinor Palsfort Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
46519 Elinor Palsfort Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110176 Randi Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
110176 Randi Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112675 Anton Toft Christiansen Lunde Sg&I BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112675 Anton Toft Christiansen Lunde Sg&I BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123872 Mikkel Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
123872 Mikkel Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
121140 Mikkel Adamsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121140 Mikkel Adamsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds US2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds US2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
115367 Kian Nykjær Nyborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115367 Kian Nykjær Nyborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99500 Andreas Demant Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
99500 Andreas Demant Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105651 Mathias Borchers Horne Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
47124 Flemming Pedersen Tved Skyttekreds SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
46993 Lykke Jørgensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
46993 Lykke Jørgensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
121142 Oliver Ploug Sørensen Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121142 Oliver Ploug Sørensen Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening US1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening US1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
105651 Mathias Borchers Horne Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
116817 Sabrina Klara Christensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116817 Sabrina Klara Christensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117757 Ninna G. Højlund Nyborg Skytteforening J2 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
117757 Ninna G. Højlund Nyborg Skytteforening J2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
46507 Hans Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
121143 August Bauermand Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121143 August Bauermand Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
46464 Lasse Aagaard Davidsen Ollerup Skytteforening US2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
46464 Lasse Aagaard Davidsen Ollerup Skytteforening US2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
46874 Torben Larsen Ollerup Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
46874 Torben Larsen Ollerup Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
46886 Thomas Greve Ollerup Skytteforening VS3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
46886 Thomas Greve Ollerup Skytteforening VS3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123410 Jacob Højsgaard Lunde Sg&I VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123410 Jacob Højsgaard Lunde Sg&I VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97129 Birger Ploug Ollerup Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
124405 Sara Aerin Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
107989 Alexander Jensen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124405 Sara Aerin Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
124555 Nicklas Dam Jensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
124555 Nicklas Dam Jensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
101155 Mikkel Lindskov Petersen Lunde Sg&I J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101155 Mikkel Lindskov Petersen Lunde Sg&I J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
46467 Lars Larsen Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
46467 Lars Larsen Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
110111 Mads Emil Larsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110111 Mads Emil Larsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
46507 Hans Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112993 Christoffer Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
112993 Christoffer Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
112994 Vagn Erik Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112994 Vagn Erik Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120094 Nicolaj Oliver Madsen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
120094 Nicolaj Oliver Madsen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
47031 Kathrine Greve Ollerup Skytteforening US2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
47031 Kathrine Greve Ollerup Skytteforening US2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
93657 Cathrine L. Kromann Ollerup Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107989 Alexander Jensen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114299 Nikki Søvind Banke Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
114299 Nikki Søvind Banke Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
119170 Nanna Degn Herrested Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen