Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Arnborg Præmieskydning 2016 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
Alle foreninger
Arnborg Idrætsforening
Aulum Skytteforening
Blåhøj Skytteforening
Brande Skytteforening
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
Ikast Skytteforening
Karup Skytteforening
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
Skarrild Idrætsforening
Ørre Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
118792
Lucas R. Rasmussen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
118792
Lucas R. Rasmussen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
37199
Ingolf Lund
Skarrild Idrætsforening
SE2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
37199
Ingolf Lund
Skarrild Idrætsforening
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
81134
Søren Saaby
Arnborg Idrætsforening
VÅ2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
81134
Søren Saaby
Arnborg Idrætsforening
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
119550
Marcus Munch
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
119550
Marcus Munch
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
119551
Simon Lausen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
119551
Simon Lausen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
32564
Jakob Gregersen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
32564
Jakob Gregersen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
32074
Niels Jørgen Jensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
32074
Niels Jørgen Jensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
124629
Peter Berthelsen
Skarrild Idrætsforening
BK4
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
124629
Peter Berthelsen
Skarrild Idrætsforening
BK4
169.000
169.000
Mesterskab
107909
Mathias M. Pedersen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
107909
Mathias M. Pedersen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
75424
Lissy Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
75424
Lissy Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
95711
Tommy Søby Jensen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
95711
Tommy Søby Jensen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
81135
Dorte Buur Andersen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
81135
Dorte Buur Andersen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
33266
Jørgen Jensen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
SE3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
33266
Jørgen Jensen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
SE3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
124164
Sarah Hamborg Sørensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK4
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
118433
Andreas Chernookov
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
118431
Leander Storm Jensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK3
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
118431
Leander Storm Jensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
115633
Katrine Kolster
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
115633
Katrine Kolster
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
110430
Mads Willum
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
110430
Mads Willum
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
109627
Henrik Svendsen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
VÅ2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
123553
Frederik Thomsen
Brande Skytteforening
BK4
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
123553
Frederik Thomsen
Brande Skytteforening
BK4
177.000
177.000
Mesterskab
123005
Simon Rasmussen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK4
176.000
176.000
Mesterskab
123005
Simon Rasmussen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK4
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
109627
Henrik Svendsen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
VÅ2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
118433
Andreas Chernookov
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
119552
Nichlas Lausen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
119552
Nichlas Lausen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
120459
Terese Kolster
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK3
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
120459
Terese Kolster
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
124167
Daniel Bilberg
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
117787
Frederik Emborg
Skarrild Idrætsforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
117787
Frederik Emborg
Skarrild Idrætsforening
BK3
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
112980
Villy Christensen
Skarrild Idrætsforening
SE3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
112980
Villy Christensen
Skarrild Idrætsforening
SE3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
122998
Jytte Ø. Jensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
VÅ3
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
112653
Dorde Lis Paarup
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
112653
Dorde Lis Paarup
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
122998
Jytte Ø. Jensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
VÅ3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
123002
Rene Jensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
VÅ3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
123002
Rene Jensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
VÅ3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
123004
Lykkemaj Henriksen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
123004
Lykkemaj Henriksen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK4
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
123007
Jonatan Enggaard
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
123007
Jonatan Enggaard
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
123008
Morten Svendsen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
109630
Adrian Olsen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
123008
Morten Svendsen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
123009
Asger Svendsen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
VÅ3
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
123009
Asger Svendsen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
VÅ3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
124167
Daniel Bilberg
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
33292
Jens Ove Skjøth
Brande Skytteforening
SE2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
92763
Lars Søby Jensen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
J1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
92763
Lars Søby Jensen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
J1
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
31184
Erik Madsen
Karup Skytteforening
VS2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
31184
Erik Madsen
Karup Skytteforening
VS2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
30547
Knud Ejlersen
Ørre Skytteforening
VS2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
112652
Heidi Klug Pedersen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
112652
Heidi Klug Pedersen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
30547
Knud Ejlersen
Ørre Skytteforening
VS2
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
123006
Søren Pedersen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK3
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
123006
Søren Pedersen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK3
162.000
162.000
Mesterskab
102384
Kim Højbjerg Larsen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
102384
Kim Højbjerg Larsen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
98916
Valdemar Jensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
98916
Valdemar Jensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
33292
Jens Ove Skjøth
Brande Skytteforening
SE2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
37216
Erik Bukalo
Aulum Skytteforening
VS2
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
37216
Erik Bukalo
Aulum Skytteforening
VS2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
119549
Cecilie Munch
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
120588
Mikkel Christensen
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
BK3
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
120588
Mikkel Christensen
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
BK3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
119549
Cecilie Munch
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
119725
Benjamin Hesselvig Ælmholdt
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
119725
Benjamin Hesselvig Ælmholdt
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
120464
Philip Lindquist Knudsen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
120979
Michele Rasmussen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
120979
Michele Rasmussen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
83790
Stephanie Pedersen
Brande Skytteforening
UÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
83790
Stephanie Pedersen
Brande Skytteforening
UÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
120464
Philip Lindquist Knudsen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
BK3
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
122498
Anette Lindquist Knudsen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
122498
Anette Lindquist Knudsen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
109631
Lars Olsen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
VÅ3
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
118127
Linda Kirkegaard Lager
Aulum Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
118127
Linda Kirkegaard Lager
Aulum Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
109631
Lars Olsen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
VÅ3
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
109634
Mathilde Kristensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
121887
Malene Nørgaard
Brande Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
121887
Malene Nørgaard
Brande Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
109634
Mathilde Kristensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
113163
Tobias Kolster
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
125005
Naja Berg Pedersen
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
BK4
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
125005
Naja Berg Pedersen
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
BK4
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
122499
Ulrik Lindquist Knudsen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
122499
Ulrik Lindquist Knudsen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
84795
Stine Saaby
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK2
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
84795
Stine Saaby
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
118128
Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager
Aulum Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
118128
Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager
Aulum Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
124112
Thomas Klausen
Aulum Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
124112
Thomas Klausen
Aulum Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
122896
Melanie Lindquist Knudsen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
BK3
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
122896
Melanie Lindquist Knudsen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
103702
Magnus Sahl
Skarrild Idrætsforening
J2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
119973
Sebastian Nielsen
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
J2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
119973
Sebastian Nielsen
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
J2
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
119975
Khatereh Mohammadi
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
119976
Kristoffer Rasmussen
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
BK2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
119976
Kristoffer Rasmussen
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
BK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
113163
Tobias Kolster
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
31756
Bo Udby Andersen
Ikast Skytteforening
VÅ3
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
31756
Bo Udby Andersen
Ikast Skytteforening
VÅ3
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
109629
Dylan Svendsen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
109629
Dylan Svendsen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
94911
Jane Thychosen
Brande Skytteforening
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
94911
Jane Thychosen
Brande Skytteforening
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
121622
Emma Thomsen
Brande Skytteforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
121622
Emma Thomsen
Brande Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
98595
Rasmus Haue Heesgaard
Skarrild Idrætsforening
US2
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
98595
Rasmus Haue Heesgaard
Skarrild Idrætsforening
US2
163.000
163.000
Mesterskab
98950
William Jensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
98950
William Jensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
122995
Thomas Vesterager
Aulum Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
122995
Thomas Vesterager
Aulum Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
32599
Herluf Nielsen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
SE3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
32599
Herluf Nielsen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
SE3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
98915
Sigurd Jensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
98915
Sigurd Jensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
111077
Lucas Højmark
Aulum Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
116813
Thomas Kasler Nielsen
Aulum Skytteforening
BK3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
116813
Thomas Kasler Nielsen
Aulum Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
112656
Karen Kristensen
Skarrild Idrætsforening
SE3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
112656
Karen Kristensen
Skarrild Idrætsforening
SE3
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
94692
Malte Kiel
Aulum Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
94692
Malte Kiel
Aulum Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
111077
Lucas Højmark
Aulum Skytteforening
BK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
120820
Christian Helstrup Nielsen
Skarrild Idrætsforening
BK4
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
120820
Christian Helstrup Nielsen
Skarrild Idrætsforening
BK4
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
97095
Emil Grønbæk
Aulum Skytteforening
US2
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
97095
Emil Grønbæk
Aulum Skytteforening
US2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
32360
Knud Bjerre
Arnborg Idrætsforening
SE1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
30629
Flemming Kristensen
Aulum Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
30629
Flemming Kristensen
Aulum Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
33339
Erling Hansen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
33339
Erling Hansen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
31719
Erik Paarup
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VS2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
31719
Erik Paarup
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VS2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
32360
Knud Bjerre
Arnborg Idrætsforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
109628
Agnese Salina
Arnborg Idrætsforening
UÅ2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
109628
Agnese Salina
Arnborg Idrætsforening
UÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
119827
Jeanne Hansen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
33139
Peter Frandsen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
33139
Peter Frandsen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
119827
Jeanne Hansen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
33981
Flemming Jensen
Brande Skytteforening
VÅ3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
33981
Flemming Jensen
Brande Skytteforening
VÅ3
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
113336
Nikolai Riber Jepsen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
113336
Nikolai Riber Jepsen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
119990
Iris Naria Olschanky
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
J2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
125006
Johannes Toft
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
BK4
155.000
155.000
Hovedskydning
94912
Frederik Thychosen
Brande Skytteforening
BK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
94912
Frederik Thychosen
Brande Skytteforening
BK2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
20964
Ole Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
20964
Ole Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
119990
Iris Naria Olschanky
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
J2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen