Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
LDT Luft 2016 2.runde (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sønderjylland
Alle foreninger
Broagerlands Skytteforening
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
Haderslev Skyttekreds
Nordals Skyttekreds
Sundeved Skytteforening
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
Vojens Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
43337
Poul Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VS2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
98154
Sonja Valentin
Sundeved Skytteforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
98154
Sonja Valentin
Sundeved Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
110922
Simon Graversen
Sundeved Skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
98706
Emma Thyssen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
109680
Karl Jon Hansen
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
44317
Birgith Rothmeier
Haderslev Skyttekreds
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
123439
Jacob Brink
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
119621
Markus Jensen
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
121606
Jamie Illner
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
103663
Ida R. Frederiksen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
117669
Inga Antzack
Vojens Skytteforening
SE2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
43346
Marianne Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
US2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
43501
Børge Paulsen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
SE2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
94000
Anna Jensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
44389
William Kjær
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
101767
Egon Johansen
Vojens Skytteforening
SE2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
123204
Sebastian Jensen
Vojens Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
123206
Natasja Dahl
Vojens Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
123604
Line Thomsen
Vojens Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
118679
Andreas Lass
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
107379
Hans-Peder Graversen
Sundeved Skytteforening
VÅ2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
85128
Horst Clausen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
42764
Thomas Brokholm
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
VS1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
119619
Tobias Jensen
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
121608
Mads Hansen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
83010
Erik Dall
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
118674
Lukas K. Andersen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
118673
Lucas C.M. Schjelde
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
42834
Ole Hansen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
SE2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
124346
Malte Moldt Grau
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
120854
Oliver Moisen
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
117673
Jonas Ottobrøker
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
107378
Mads Lunde Graversen
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
113811
Jonas Hvid
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
93209
Cecilie Nielsen
Sundeved Skytteforening
J2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
83333
Roman Damm
Sundeved Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
VS3
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
43002
Finn Christensen
Sundeved Skytteforening
VS3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
117670
Kasper Jørgensen
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
118383
Rasmus Frederik Duus
Haderslev Skyttekreds
J2
169.000
169.000
Mesterskab
118383
Rasmus Frederik Duus
Haderslev Skyttekreds
J2
168.000
168.000
Hovedskydning
117267
Niclas L. Seifen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK3
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
117267
Niclas L. Seifen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK3
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
42992
Gunnar Holm Rasmussen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
42644
Karl Sørensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
43471
Jan Poulsen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
SE2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
42922
Kaj Christensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
SE2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
44155
Morten Haa
Sundeved Skytteforening
US2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
96980
Malte Vyff Jørgensen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
UÅ2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
96980
Malte Vyff Jørgensen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
UÅ2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
107180
Joachim Jørgensen
Vojens Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
102158
Marie P. Detlevsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
44078
Valdemar Nielsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
44255
Henning Knudsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
SE2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
119618
Emma Lorenzen
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
124347
Noah Marott Grau
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
42951
Jens Ernst Christiansen
Sundeved Skytteforening
VS3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
43067
Anders Ottobrøker
Sundeved Skytteforening
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
107380
Oliver Illner
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
44303
Camilla Buthmann Paulsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
US1
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
103661
Signe K. Frederiksen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
104165
Bjørn Bär
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
116759
Oliver Hoeck
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
116759
Oliver Hoeck
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
44249
Ib-Detlev Hulgard
Haderslev Skyttekreds
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
109042
Jennifer F. Damm
Sundeved Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
125399
Helena Bruhn Hansen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
UÅ2
168.000
168.000
Hovedskydning
125399
Helena Bruhn Hansen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
UÅ2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
43491
Dan Larsen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
SE2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
42757
Tom Petersen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
111757
Mads Weidemann Bruhn
Haderslev Skyttekreds
J2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
39534
Sarah Brylle
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
US1
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
118385
Julie Thomsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
117969
Kristian Radby
Haderslev Skyttekreds
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
109037
Luna Mathiesen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
118948
Magnus Linnet Olesen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
118948
Magnus Linnet Olesen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK3
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
116385
Oliver S. Nielsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK3
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
116385
Oliver S. Nielsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
88384
Anette Lauritzen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
116496
Kenneth Quast
Sundeved Skytteforening
VÅ2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
116496
Kenneth Quast
Sundeved Skytteforening
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen