Kamille Cup 15m luftstævne (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106369 Emma Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106369 Emma Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119510 Martin Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
139703 Mads Holten Mossin Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139703 Mads Holten Mossin Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
53091 Line N. With Ornebjerg Skytteforening US1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
53091 Line N. With Ornebjerg Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107194 Leif Jepson Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
107194 Leif Jepson Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119510 Martin Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Næstved Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Næstved Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114908 Bastian Drøger Næstved Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
114908 Bastian Drøger Næstved Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110168 Sophie Jensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53583 Lisa Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
53583 Lisa Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122290 Daniel Yde Rasmussen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122290 Daniel Yde Rasmussen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening US2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening US2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening US2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening US2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
93321 Mikkel Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93321 Mikkel Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114904 Emil Rosendal Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114904 Emil Rosendal Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110168 Sophie Jensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123815 Kristian Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123815 Kristian Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
107314 Milli Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107314 Milli Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
107878 Katrine Kræsing Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107878 Katrine Kræsing Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
102943 Andreas Jakobsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123221 Sune Rybka Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123221 Sune Rybka Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
111107 Kaj Levi Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111107 Kaj Levi Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103957 Andreas Jørgensen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103957 Andreas Jørgensen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102943 Andreas Jakobsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114025 Kristian Erlandsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
114020 Mette Ottosen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114020 Mette Ottosen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114025 Kristian Erlandsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
56017 Henrik Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
56017 Henrik Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116472 Benjamin Jørgensen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
116472 Benjamin Jørgensen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103958 Tobias Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124021 Jesse Hyldahl Johansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
103958 Tobias Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124021 Jesse Hyldahl Johansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122735 Marcus Poulsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122735 Marcus Poulsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening UÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening J2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening J2 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
53699 Ninette Sørensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
53699 Ninette Sørensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
112871 Anton Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55706 Christian Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119511 Simon Sivebæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119511 Simon Sivebæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109972 Kjeld Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
115106 Laust Dengsøe Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115106 Laust Dengsøe Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119951 Marius Bangert Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119951 Marius Bangert Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119952 Laurits Bangert Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
119952 Laurits Bangert Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55706 Christian Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
112758 Rudy T. Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112758 Rudy T. Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
112871 Anton Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen