Hertug Skydning 2016 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
124455 Svend Vincent Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122366 Simon Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
118674 Lukas K. Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118673 Lucas C.M. Schjelde Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42510 Hans Jørgensen Midtals Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
42510 Hans Jørgensen Midtals Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
112027 Philip Alexander Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42507 Henry Jørgensen Midtals Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
42507 Henry Jørgensen Midtals Skytteforening SE3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
42485 Keld Eiffert Midtals Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
42485 Keld Eiffert Midtals Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
43401 Sune Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening UÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
43401 Sune Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121608 Mads Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121968 Kristoffer Boye Lyk Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121990 Hans Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
124444 Hans Otto Matthiesen Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124453 Peter Olaf Petersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124662 Peter Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
124458 Vagn Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118675 Magnus Rusbjerg Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124950 Kevin Vetter Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
124950 Kevin Vetter Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
124614 Mette Jensen Svenstrup Skytteforening FRI 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
124614 Mette Jensen Svenstrup Skytteforening FRI 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
120161 Melissa V. Vestergaard Broagerlands Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
42421 Jørgen Lyk Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
125033 Daniel Maron Svenstrup Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
125033 Daniel Maron Svenstrup Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120161 Melissa V. Vestergaard Broagerlands Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
42491 Kaj Christensen Midtals Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
42491 Kaj Christensen Midtals Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
105440 Peter Jørgensen Midtals Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
105440 Peter Jørgensen Midtals Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
124299 Sebastian Dall Lindgreen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
124299 Sebastian Dall Lindgreen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
123439 Jacob Brink Nordals Skyttekreds BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123440 Kristine Brink Nordals Skyttekreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
82933 Arthur Kristensen Sundeved Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120854 Oliver Moisen Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124611 Heike Hellesøe Svenstrup Skytteforening FRI 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
124611 Heike Hellesøe Svenstrup Skytteforening FRI 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122362 Andreas Bach Damhøj Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115791 Jonas Rose Midtgaard Broagerlands Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115791 Jonas Rose Midtgaard Broagerlands Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124610 Inga Heirich Svenstrup Skytteforening FRI 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
124610 Inga Heirich Svenstrup Skytteforening FRI 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Broagerlands Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Broagerlands Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
113811 Jonas Hvid Sundeved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
125352 Nicole Jacobsen Midtals Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
42518 Christian Madsen Midtals Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
42518 Christian Madsen Midtals Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
124451 Mona Kari Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
42647 Karen Overgård Svenstrup Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
42647 Karen Overgård Svenstrup Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
124612 Lillian Søndergaard Svenstrup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124612 Lillian Søndergaard Svenstrup Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
124613 Børge Søndergaard Svenstrup Skytteforening FRI 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
122746 Mads Ole Christiansen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
124613 Børge Søndergaard Svenstrup Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
125353 Nichlas Rasmussen Midtals Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
122746 Mads Ole Christiansen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
123157 Hans Nielsen Tychsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
123157 Hans Nielsen Tychsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123944 Kenneth Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123944 Kenneth Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125351 Daniel Rasmussen Midtals Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
82344 Jonas E. Sköld Kjemtrup Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
86292 Maja Lange Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122365 Rasmus Klinge Vandær Thomsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122666 Karl Thomsen Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124442 Birgitte Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
124443 Frede Isaack Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
124447 Josephine Malmqvist Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
124450 Mogens Bartholin Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42464 Ove Rahbek Midtals Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42464 Ove Rahbek Midtals Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
109042 Jennifer F. Damm Nordals Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123438 Nikolaj Christensen Nordals Skyttekreds BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
123441 Niklas Petersen Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
119618 Emma Lorenzen Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124454 Peter Chr. Svendsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124660 Ekaterini Kriezi Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen