Halvøskydning 2016 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening VS3 156.0 156.0 Mesterskab
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening VS3 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101634 Adam H. L. Christensen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111212 Martin Peter Rasmussen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
105648 Andreas Borchers Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
105648 Andreas Borchers Horne Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110450 Anne Kirstine Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116724 Martin Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116724 Martin Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110450 Anne Kirstine Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
100405 Jacob Bluhm Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
46704 Knud Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109288 Lea Hansen Horne Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109288 Lea Hansen Horne Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
119170 Nanna Degn Herrested Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119170 Nanna Degn Herrested Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119172 Anton Degn Herrested Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119172 Anton Degn Herrested Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
100962 Maria Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
100962 Maria Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112034 Marc Lykke Kjellmann Horne Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112034 Marc Lykke Kjellmann Horne Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
105651 Mathias Borchers Horne Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105651 Mathias Borchers Horne Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109290 Amalie Tofte Rasmussen Horne Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
109290 Amalie Tofte Rasmussen Horne Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
84584 Nicolai Jespersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening US2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
84584 Nicolai Jespersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening US2 156.0 156.0 Mesterskab
89961 Jasmin Thomsen Faaborg Skytteforening US2 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
89961 Jasmin Thomsen Faaborg Skytteforening US2 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
48190 Irene Larsen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
48190 Irene Larsen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
91842 Silke V. Thomsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
91842 Silke V. Thomsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111213 Charlie Overgaard Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening US1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening US1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen