Halvøskydning 2016 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
125088 Marcus Mørk Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
125088 Marcus Mørk Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
47306 Flemmimg Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
47306 Flemmimg Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
48169 Jens Helding Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
48169 Jens Helding Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
46762 Ib Christiansen Sødinge Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
46762 Ib Christiansen Sødinge Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
125448 Martin Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
125448 Martin Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
109288 Lea Hansen Horne Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
109288 Lea Hansen Horne Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
48011 Niels Dreyer Horne Skytteforening VS3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111212 Martin Peter Rasmussen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
48256 Conni Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
48256 Conni Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122281 Philip Peter Pedersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122281 Philip Peter Pedersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
100405 Jacob Bluhm Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
117057 Ann Sofie Kniep Svendborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117057 Ann Sofie Kniep Svendborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
100405 Jacob Bluhm Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112034 Marc Lykke Kjellmann Horne Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101634 Adam H. L. Christensen Faaborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112034 Marc Lykke Kjellmann Horne Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120072 Casper Christensen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
120072 Casper Christensen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112794 Hans M. Christensen Paarup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112794 Hans M. Christensen Paarup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123719 Andreas R Lund Jensen Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123719 Andreas R Lund Jensen Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124272 Anna Krogsgaard Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124272 Anna Krogsgaard Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
119557 Anna Christensen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
119557 Anna Christensen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
48225 Flemming Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100962 Maria Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100962 Maria Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
105648 Andreas Borchers Horne Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
105648 Andreas Borchers Horne Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124412 Julie Lykke Nielsen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
124412 Julie Lykke Nielsen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
123872 Mikkel Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
123872 Mikkel Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
48225 Flemming Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
97182 Andreas Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97182 Andreas Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113885 Kresten Soelmark Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113885 Kresten Soelmark Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123067 Thomas Degn Herrested Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123067 Thomas Degn Herrested Skytteforening VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116724 Martin Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118998 Nikolaj Bødtger Haarby Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
118998 Nikolaj Bødtger Haarby Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122982 Colin Grimshaw Haarby Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122982 Colin Grimshaw Haarby Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116724 Martin Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124557 Anna Corydon Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
124557 Anna Corydon Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
46977 Mette Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
46861 Aage Stevnsgaard Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
46861 Aage Stevnsgaard Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119004 William Borchers Horne Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
111213 Charlie Overgaard Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
119004 William Borchers Horne Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
46977 Mette Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91732 Frederik Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening UÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
91732 Frederik Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening UÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds US2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds US2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
123860 Martin Benjamin Spangsbjerg Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
123860 Martin Benjamin Spangsbjerg Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
84584 Nicolai Jespersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening US2 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
84584 Nicolai Jespersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening US2 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
91842 Silke V. Thomsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106107 Jeppe Frosch Petersen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106107 Jeppe Frosch Petersen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
46845 Anette Larsen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
46845 Anette Larsen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91842 Silke V. Thomsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115781 Tom Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108226 Micas Holmberg Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
115781 Tom Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122396 Karoline Ejlersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122396 Karoline Ejlersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
124405 Sara Aerin Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
124405 Sara Aerin Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
46614 Peter Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening US2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
46614 Peter Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening US2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
117681 Nicklas Bendixen Jensen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
117681 Nicklas Bendixen Jensen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108226 Micas Holmberg Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105651 Mathias Borchers Horne Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107989 Alexander Jensen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107989 Alexander Jensen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
48137 Jørgen Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
48137 Jørgen Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
105651 Mathias Borchers Horne Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116817 Sabrina Klara Christensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
46519 Elinor Palsfort Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
116817 Sabrina Klara Christensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
46519 Elinor Palsfort Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
48190 Irene Larsen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
48190 Irene Larsen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
90304 Christian Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
90304 Christian Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106828 Martin Rasmussen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
106828 Martin Rasmussen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
89961 Jasmin Thomsen Faaborg Skytteforening US2 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
89961 Jasmin Thomsen Faaborg Skytteforening US2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
118778 Mikkel Rasmussen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
118778 Mikkel Rasmussen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening US1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109290 Amalie Tofte Rasmussen Horne Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122983 Christian Nielsen Haarby Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109290 Amalie Tofte Rasmussen Horne Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122983 Christian Nielsen Haarby Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110111 Mads Emil Larsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110111 Mads Emil Larsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
121850 Daniel Danielsen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
121850 Daniel Danielsen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
46855 Anders Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
46855 Anders Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120094 Nicolaj Oliver Madsen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
120094 Nicolaj Oliver Madsen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
121985 Emil Bild Granby Horne Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
46516 Emil Rasmussen Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
46516 Emil Rasmussen Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
121985 Emil Bild Granby Horne Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
97129 Birger Ploug Ollerup Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
97129 Birger Ploug Ollerup Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
90303 Rasmus Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
90303 Rasmus Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
47403 Jan Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
47403 Jan Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113089 Helle Christoffersen Faaborg Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
113089 Helle Christoffersen Faaborg Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119372 Valdemar Christensen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
100406 Karin Kraft Horne Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
100406 Karin Kraft Horne Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
115367 Kian Nykjær Nyborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115367 Kian Nykjær Nyborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99500 Andreas Demant Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99500 Andreas Demant Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
48138 Jørgen Andersen Horne Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
48138 Jørgen Andersen Horne Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
119372 Valdemar Christensen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
46513 Erik Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. UÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
46513 Erik Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. UÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
106534 Michael Kløjgaard Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106534 Michael Kløjgaard Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
46499 Henning Krogh Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
46499 Henning Krogh Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
125123 Marius Vestergaard Rasmussen Sødinge Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
125123 Marius Vestergaard Rasmussen Sødinge Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
46507 Hans Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
46507 Hans Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
86195 Susanne Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
86195 Susanne Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
100964 Anders Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
100964 Anders Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123213 Loui Soelmark Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123213 Loui Soelmark Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VS1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
46778 Hans Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
46778 Hans Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
124916 Mads Arland Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening UÅ2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
124916 Mads Arland Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening UÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VS2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
48059 Marie Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening US2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
48059 Marie Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening US2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
50947 Merete Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen