Sønderjydsk Mesterskab 15m gevær (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
43811 Jens chr Petersen Bredebro Idrætsforening VS3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
43811 Jens chr Petersen Bredebro Idrætsforening VS3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
43251 Johan P. Carstensen Tinglev Skyttekreds VÅ2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
43251 Johan P. Carstensen Tinglev Skyttekreds VÅ2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
123661 Morten Pedersen Bredebro Idrætsforening J2 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
123661 Morten Pedersen Bredebro Idrætsforening J2 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
123202 Noah Grib Christiansen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
123202 Noah Grib Christiansen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108692 Simon Pedersen Gram Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
108692 Simon Pedersen Gram Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
125324 Kristian Kristensen Bredebro Idrætsforening BK4 160.000 160.000 Mesterskab
125324 Kristian Kristensen Bredebro Idrætsforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
114654 Winnie Andersen Rødekro Skytteforening J2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
114654 Winnie Andersen Rødekro Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
VS2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
VS2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
133009 Frank Andersen Rødekro Skytteforening VÅ3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
133009 Frank Andersen Rødekro Skytteforening VÅ3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
100979 Mikkel Pedersen Gram Skytteforening UÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
100979 Mikkel Pedersen Gram Skytteforening UÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
110305 Palle Lind Gram Skytteforening VÅ2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
110305 Palle Lind Gram Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
123156 Lucas Pedersen Gram Skytteforening BK3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
123156 Lucas Pedersen Gram Skytteforening BK3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
125199 Maria Mærsk Hansen Gram Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
125199 Maria Mærsk Hansen Gram Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
114773 Winnie Susan Monberg Vojens Skytteforening VÅ1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
114773 Winnie Susan Monberg Vojens Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
123603 William Benjamin Paul Vojens Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
123603 William Benjamin Paul Vojens Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening VÅ3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening VÅ3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
83333 Roman Damm Sundeved Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
83333 Roman Damm Sundeved Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
117673 Jonas Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
117673 Jonas Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118673 Lucas C.M. Schjelde Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
118673 Lucas C.M. Schjelde Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
118674 Lukas K. Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
118674 Lukas K. Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
118681 Oliver R. Johnsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
118681 Oliver R. Johnsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
120555 Mathias B. Kampp Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
120555 Mathias B. Kampp Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
121608 Mads Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
121608 Mads Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
120792 Jacob Henriksen Skytteforeningen Sydvest BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
120792 Jacob Henriksen Skytteforeningen Sydvest BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
103663 Ida R. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
103663 Ida R. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
116385 Oliver S. Nielsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
116385 Oliver S. Nielsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
118948 Magnus Linnet Olesen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
118948 Magnus Linnet Olesen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
123787 Lass L. Rasmusen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
123787 Lass L. Rasmusen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
114652 Jannie Andersen Rødekro Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
114652 Jannie Andersen Rødekro Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
114653 Lone Andersen Rødekro Skytteforening VÅ3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
114653 Lone Andersen Rødekro Skytteforening VÅ3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
118715 Emilie Tingleff Rødekro Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
118715 Emilie Tingleff Rødekro Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
104363 Nicklas Petersen Bredebro Idrætsforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
104363 Nicklas Petersen Bredebro Idrætsforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
109817 Mette Petersen Bredebro Idrætsforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
109817 Mette Petersen Bredebro Idrætsforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
120073 Tobias Hansen Bredebro Idrætsforening J2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
120073 Tobias Hansen Bredebro Idrætsforening J2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
123658 Alexander Funder Bredebro Idrætsforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
123658 Alexander Funder Bredebro Idrætsforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
125323 Lasse Fey Bredebro Idrætsforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
125323 Lasse Fey Bredebro Idrætsforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
114013 Christoffer Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
114013 Christoffer Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
123425 Lukas Nielsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
123425 Lukas Nielsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
124342 Christoffer Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
124342 Christoffer Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
124345 Mogens Jørgensen Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
124345 Mogens Jørgensen Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
125176 Esben Gad Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
125314 Thor Kristensen Bredebro Idrætsforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
125314 Thor Kristensen Bredebro Idrætsforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
124131 Bjarne Degn-Philipsen Rødekro Skytteforening VÅ3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
124131 Bjarne Degn-Philipsen Rødekro Skytteforening VÅ3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
124134 Tobias Petersen Rødekro Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
124134 Tobias Petersen Rødekro Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
124135 Max Tingleff Rødekro Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
124135 Max Tingleff Rødekro Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
43083 Renate Nielsen Rødekro Skytteforening VÅ2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
43083 Renate Nielsen Rødekro Skytteforening VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening US1 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening US1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123526 Thomas Møller Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
123526 Thomas Møller Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
125325 Kristian Tjørnelund Bredebro Idrætsforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
125325 Kristian Tjørnelund Bredebro Idrætsforening BK4 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
95665 Henrik Christensen Rødekro Skytteforening VÅ3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
95665 Henrik Christensen Rødekro Skytteforening VÅ3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS1 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS1 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
116852 Jacob Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
116852 Jacob Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
120919 Anette Dahl Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120919 Anette Dahl Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
102595 Jan Pedersen Gram Skytteforening VS3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
102595 Jan Pedersen Gram Skytteforening VS3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
115911 Pia Pedersen Gram Skytteforening VÅ3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
115911 Pia Pedersen Gram Skytteforening VÅ3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
112939 Emil Urbanski Vojens Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
112939 Emil Urbanski Vojens Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
123204 Sebastian Jensen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
123204 Sebastian Jensen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123206 Natasja Dahl Vojens Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
123206 Natasja Dahl Vojens Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123601 Mathilde Olesen Vojens Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
123601 Mathilde Olesen Vojens Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
123602 Martin Christoffer Paul Vojens Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
123602 Martin Christoffer Paul Vojens Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
124308 Phillip Grann Johansen Vojens Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
124308 Phillip Grann Johansen Vojens Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
125105 Mikkel Kjær Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
125105 Mikkel Kjær Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
109042 Jennifer F. Damm Nordals Skyttekreds J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
109042 Jennifer F. Damm Nordals Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
121642 Christian Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
121642 Christian Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
119618 Emma Lorenzen Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
119618 Emma Lorenzen Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
121969 Victor Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
121969 Victor Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
122365 Rasmus Klinge Vandær Thomsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
122365 Rasmus Klinge Vandær Thomsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
120790 Kasper Clausen Skytteforeningen Sydvest BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
120790 Kasper Clausen Skytteforeningen Sydvest BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
124765 Mads Brorson Beck Skytteforeningen Sydvest BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
124765 Mads Brorson Beck Skytteforeningen Sydvest BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
124766 Tobias Sørensen Skytteforeningen Sydvest BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
124766 Tobias Sørensen Skytteforeningen Sydvest BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
125148 Kathrine Clausen Skytteforeningen Sydvest BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
125148 Kathrine Clausen Skytteforeningen Sydvest BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
44303 Camilla Buthmann Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening US1 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
44303 Camilla Buthmann Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening US1 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
103661 Signe K. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
103661 Signe K. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
107183 Sebastian Petersen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107183 Sebastian Petersen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
43611 Henry Laursen Bredebro Idrætsforening SE3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
43611 Henry Laursen Bredebro Idrætsforening SE3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
125335 Tommy Tjørnelund Bredebro Idrætsforening VÅ3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
125335 Tommy Tjørnelund Bredebro Idrætsforening VÅ3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
39604 Kjeld Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
39604 Kjeld Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening VS3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening VS3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
39648 Ebbe Thyssen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
39648 Ebbe Thyssen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening UÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening UÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
109796 Mads Høj Jørgensen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
109796 Mads Høj Jørgensen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
111105 Peter Beier Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
111105 Peter Beier Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
123424 Kirsten Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
123424 Kirsten Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
124338 Hans Christian Krog Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
124338 Hans Christian Krog Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
124343 Magnus Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
124343 Magnus Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
82344 Jonas E. Sköld Kjemtrup Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
82344 Jonas E. Sköld Kjemtrup Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
124130 Jamie Degn-Phillipsen Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
124130 Jamie Degn-Phillipsen Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
124132 Inge-Lise Degn Phillipsen Rødekro Skytteforening VÅ3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
124132 Inge-Lise Degn Phillipsen Rødekro Skytteforening VÅ3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen