Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Randers Åben 50m 2016 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordjylland
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Østjylland
Alle foreninger
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
Kjellerup Skytteforening
Lyngby Skyttekreds
Midtdjurs skytteforening
Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg
Randers Skyttekreds
Rosenholm Skytteforening
Samsø Skytteforening
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
Vodskov Skytteforening
Aalborg Skyttekreds
Århus Riffelskytte klub
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
25728
Jørgen Mahler
Århus Riffelskytte klub
SE1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
25728
Jørgen Mahler
Århus Riffelskytte klub
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
18226
Jens Peter Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
18226
Jens Peter Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
23007
John Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
23007
John Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
18472
Bjarne Schou Nielsen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
18472
Bjarne Schou Nielsen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
132018
Inge Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
132018
Inge Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
18504
Anny Toft
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
18504
Anny Toft
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
25177
John Lund Christensen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
25177
John Lund Christensen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
25302
Knud Møller
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
25302
Knud Møller
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
17033
Lars Ørum Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
VS1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
17033
Lars Ørum Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
VS1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
113123
Emilie Louise Rasmussen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
113123
Emilie Louise Rasmussen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
135101
Hanne Kirstine Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
135101
Hanne Kirstine Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
99527
Lisbeth Stricker Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
99527
Lisbeth Stricker Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
116151
Rene Elgaard
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
116151
Rene Elgaard
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
96039
Mikkel von der Lippe
Samsø Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
96039
Mikkel von der Lippe
Samsø Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
110272
Anders Herman Laursen
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
110272
Anders Herman Laursen
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
102934
Kristian Møller Kristensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
US2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
102934
Kristian Møller Kristensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
US2
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
109338
Jens Nielsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
109338
Jens Nielsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
123820
Emma Hejlesen Kristensen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
123820
Emma Hejlesen Kristensen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
16688
Hanne Otte Jensen
Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
16688
Hanne Otte Jensen
Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg
VÅ1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
118344
Emil Hedemann
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
118344
Emil Hedemann
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
17330
Evan Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
17347
Knud Ove Gammeljord
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
17347
Knud Ove Gammeljord
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
17817
Per Nielsen Hviid
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
17817
Per Nielsen Hviid
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
17986
Marie Nørgaard
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
17986
Marie Nørgaard
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
18105
Kim Slemin Thomsen
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ2
176.000
176.000
Mesterskab
18105
Kim Slemin Thomsen
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ2
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
18341
Flemming Lauritsen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
18341
Flemming Lauritsen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
18356
Erling B. Jacobsen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
18356
Erling B. Jacobsen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
24149
Johnny Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
24149
Johnny Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
24834
Gunner Holland Larsen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
98798
Kirsten Hvid Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
98798
Kirsten Hvid Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
111535
Theodor Hartmann
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
111535
Theodor Hartmann
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
115973
Ruth bjørn Larsen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
115973
Ruth bjørn Larsen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
120345
William Toft Bødstrup
Randers Skyttekreds
BK2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
120345
William Toft Bødstrup
Randers Skyttekreds
BK2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
120785
John Bo Lyng
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
120785
John Bo Lyng
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
121466
Matti Gashi Ottsen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
121466
Matti Gashi Ottsen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
121677
Jonas Abildgaard Nielsen
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
121677
Jonas Abildgaard Nielsen
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
123119
Magnus Kimose Ring Algren
Randers Skyttekreds
BK3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
123119
Magnus Kimose Ring Algren
Randers Skyttekreds
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
125038
Dina T. Sørensen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
125038
Dina T. Sørensen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
126138
Rasmus Lykke Madsen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK3
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
126138
Rasmus Lykke Madsen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK3
172.000
172.000
Mesterskab
114483
Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
114483
Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
81504
Claus Kristensen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
81504
Claus Kristensen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
113292
Maja K. Christensen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
113292
Maja K. Christensen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
J2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
18344
Finn Dollerup
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
18344
Finn Dollerup
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
109468
Clara Ida Jensen
Samsø Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
109468
Clara Ida Jensen
Samsø Skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
116951
Preben Andersen
Samsø Skytteforening
SE2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
116951
Preben Andersen
Samsø Skytteforening
SE2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
116952
Jette Hougaard
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
116952
Jette Hougaard
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
106868
Nicolaj Berg Lassen
Randers Skyttekreds
US2
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
106868
Nicolaj Berg Lassen
Randers Skyttekreds
US2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
25202
Torben Ravn Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
VS2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
25202
Torben Ravn Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
VS2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
91098
Peder Nedergaard
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
91098
Peder Nedergaard
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
106985
Lotte Bredahl
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
106985
Lotte Bredahl
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
98709
Pernille Holst Andersen
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
98709
Pernille Holst Andersen
Skytteforening Kimbrerne
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
105786
Jonas Ø. Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
US2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
105786
Jonas Ø. Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
US2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
78249
Michael Brasch
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
78249
Michael Brasch
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
10518
Knud Jensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
SE1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
10518
Knud Jensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
SE1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
112640
Magnus Degenkolv
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
112640
Magnus Degenkolv
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
104261
Bjørn Voigt
Randers Skyttekreds
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
104261
Bjørn Voigt
Randers Skyttekreds
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
113218
Sebastian Vestergaard
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
113218
Sebastian Vestergaard
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
96824
Nathali Holmes Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
96824
Nathali Holmes Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
15758
Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
15758
Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
18178
Jonas Holst Andersen
Randers Skyttekreds
UÅ1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
18178
Jonas Holst Andersen
Randers Skyttekreds
UÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
18368
Erik Andersen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
18517
Anna-Grethe Maribo Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
18517
Anna-Grethe Maribo Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
67824
Therese Gregersen
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
67824
Therese Gregersen
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
97825
Frederik Hedemann
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
97825
Frederik Hedemann
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
102102
Magnus Mikkelsen
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
102102
Magnus Mikkelsen
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
103891
Simon Houen Jensen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
103891
Simon Houen Jensen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
17184
Flemming B. Frederiksen
Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
17184
Flemming B. Frederiksen
Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg
SE2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
119630
Kasper Rosenmeier Jensen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
119630
Kasper Rosenmeier Jensen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
125827
Morten Kristensen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
VÅ2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
125827
Morten Kristensen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
VÅ2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
121919
David Rønn
Aalborg Skyttekreds
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
121919
David Rønn
Aalborg Skyttekreds
J2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
17325
Henning Lausten
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
17325
Henning Lausten
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
65536
Martin Bærtelsen
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
65536
Martin Bærtelsen
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
87622
Alexander Svenningsen
Randers Skyttekreds
US2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
87622
Alexander Svenningsen
Randers Skyttekreds
US2
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
95417
Jan Jørn Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
95417
Jan Jørn Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
105884
Palle Dahm Andersen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
150.000
150.000
Hovedskydning
105884
Palle Dahm Andersen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
166.000
166.000
Mesterskab
106870
Kenni Vestergård Henriksen
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
106870
Kenni Vestergård Henriksen
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
120342
Pelle Bøgh Andersson
Randers Skyttekreds
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
120342
Pelle Bøgh Andersson
Randers Skyttekreds
BK2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
125216
Kirstine M. C. B. Ravnholt
Randers Skyttekreds
BK3
161.000
161.000
Hovedskydning
125216
Kirstine M. C. B. Ravnholt
Randers Skyttekreds
BK3
160.000
160.000
Mesterskab
116842
Josefine Bachmann
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
116842
Josefine Bachmann
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
115851
Carl Emil Rasmussen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
115851
Carl Emil Rasmussen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
124784
Patchoulie Højbo Beattie
Samsø Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
124784
Patchoulie Højbo Beattie
Samsø Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
119857
Carl Johan D. Lausen
Rosenholm Skytteforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
119857
Carl Johan D. Lausen
Rosenholm Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
119859
Waldemar D Lausen
Rosenholm Skytteforening
VÅ2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
119859
Waldemar D Lausen
Rosenholm Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
104886
Emil Lindholt Nielsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
US2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
104886
Emil Lindholt Nielsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
US2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen