Retro-skydning 2016 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
18564 Aage Thomsen Gjern Skyttekreds FRI 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
18564 Aage Thomsen Gjern Skyttekreds FRI 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
115383 Martin Olsen Them Skytteforening VÅ1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
115383 Martin Olsen Them Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
109307 Maria Ditlevsen Them Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
109307 Maria Ditlevsen Them Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
119163 Mette Riishede Pedersen Them Skytteforening VÅ1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
119163 Mette Riishede Pedersen Them Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
124783 Kevin B. T. Wagner Them Skytteforening VÅ3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
124783 Kevin B. T. Wagner Them Skytteforening VÅ3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
105430 Sebastian Nyhus Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
105430 Sebastian Nyhus Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
21910 Arne Olesen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
21910 Arne Olesen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
110646 Silke Jacobsen Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
110646 Silke Jacobsen Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK4 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
122871 Anders Smedegaard Marquart Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
122871 Anders Smedegaard Marquart Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
84461 Jens Peter Møller Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
84461 Jens Peter Møller Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
97992 Kathrine Møller Ry-Emborg Skytteforening J2 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
97992 Kathrine Møller Ry-Emborg Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
110907 Anders Inuk Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
110907 Anders Inuk Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
114288 Jens Jørgen Lemming Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
114288 Jens Jørgen Lemming Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
114290 Søren Maegaard Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
114290 Søren Maegaard Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
117930 Joa Skovbo Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
117930 Joa Skovbo Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
117931 Søren Alrø Skovbo Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
117931 Søren Alrø Skovbo Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
18633 Ebbe Christiansen Gjern Skyttekreds SE1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
18633 Ebbe Christiansen Gjern Skyttekreds SE1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
21881 Jens Kjær Them Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
21881 Jens Kjær Them Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
91533 Maria Hjorth Hoffmann Them Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
91533 Maria Hjorth Hoffmann Them Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
95184 Richardt Hjorth Them Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
95184 Richardt Hjorth Them Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
121290 Michael H. Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds VS3 156.000 156.000 Hovedskydning
121290 Michael H. Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds VS3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
VÅ3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
VÅ3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
110643 Jette Jacobsen Knudstrup Skyttekreds VÅ3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
110643 Jette Jacobsen Knudstrup Skyttekreds VÅ3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
120360 Emilie Østergård Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
120360 Emilie Østergård Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
21965 Visti Gerner Hansen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VS3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
21965 Visti Gerner Hansen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VS3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
110909 Carsten Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
110909 Carsten Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
118339 Arthur Dixen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118339 Arthur Dixen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen