Sommerstævne i Kirkehyllinge (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening VÅ2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening VÅ2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
118762 Tobias Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
118762 Tobias Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening JUN 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening JUN 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
111899 Thomas Høvelskov Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
111899 Thomas Høvelskov Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
110952 Nikoline Storm Ballerup Skytteforening BK 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK 128.000 128.000 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening VS3 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening VS3 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
59037 Pelle Rogert Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle Rogert Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
90829 Jonas Olsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK 121.000 121.000 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK 128.000 128.000 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen