Sommerstævne i Kirkehyllinge (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
59037 Pelle Rogert Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
59037 Pelle Rogert Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
111638 Sejer Bennedsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
111638 Sejer Bennedsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
55884 Martin Christensen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
55884 Martin Christensen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
110414 Marius Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
110414 Marius Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
103541 Erik Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
103541 Erik Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
111879 Nicolai Aagaard Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
111879 Nicolai Aagaard Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
119003 Kim Christensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
118762 Tobias Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
118762 Tobias Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
110092 Janne Bagge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
110092 Janne Bagge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
119003 Kim Christensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
104318 Gustav Nielsen Knabstrup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
104318 Gustav Nielsen Knabstrup Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
105095 Frederik Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
105095 Frederik Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening VS1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening VS1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
111899 Thomas Høvelskov Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
111899 Thomas Høvelskov Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening VS2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening VS2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
114552 Gorm Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
114552 Gorm Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
104230 Emil A. Frank Knabstrup Skytteforening UÅ2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
104230 Emil A. Frank Knabstrup Skytteforening UÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
125120 Emil Wieland Jensen Knabstrup Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
125120 Emil Wieland Jensen Knabstrup Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
125401 Zacharias Jan Backhausen Knabstrup Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
111622 Andreas Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
111622 Andreas Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
105094 Katrine Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
105094 Katrine Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
110953 Frederikke Storm Ballerup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
110953 Frederikke Storm Ballerup Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
110952 Nikoline Storm Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
110952 Nikoline Storm Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
126088 Emma W. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
126088 Emma W. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if VS3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if VS3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126007 Oliver Birkendorf Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
126007 Oliver Birkendorf Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen