Pistolterræn Grønbjerg 2016 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
44812 Hanne Kathrine Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 2 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub 1 59.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
33877 Per Bøgegren Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 2 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VET 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
116624 Henrik Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
37943 Find Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening VET 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
28919 Klaus Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub 1 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening 2 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 2 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VET 36.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
132156 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening 3 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
37347 Ole Iversen Videbæk Skytteforening 2 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 1 68.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 1 62.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 3 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening VET 54.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
85238 Leif Roer Videbæk Skytteforening 3 54.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
86974 Franck Wagnersen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening VET 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 34.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening 1 65.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening UNG 40.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
18455 Carl Erik Iversen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 28.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 1 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
36345 Bent Illum Hansen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 1 54.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 1 65.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 65.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening 1 67.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Vejle Skytteforening 2 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
116483 Rune B. Pedersen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds UNG 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 3 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening UNG 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
116488 Hans Blåbjerg Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 3 34.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening VET 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 47.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 3 40.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
1 66.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
82465 Merete Grønhøj Knudsen Struer Skyttekreds 2 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
24020 Karsten Petersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VET 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
31414 Ivan Kristensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 3 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 40.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 63.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 21.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
116162 Christian Lauge Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub 3 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
121745 Karsten Hornshøj Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 1 66.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
125217 Kasper Nykjær Lind Skytteforening UNG 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening 2 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening VET 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 2 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
122885 Niels-Jørgen Poulsen Vejle Skytteforening 3 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 1 65.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening UNG 66.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
20511 Henriette Langelund Østbirk Pistol Skytter 1 65.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 1 66.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
88577 Kristian Toft Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 2 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening 2 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening 1 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
124062 John Tipsmark Ørnhøj Skytteforening 3 22.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
30007 Simon Christensen Struer Skyttekreds 2 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
29559 Kim Frandsen Struer Skyttekreds 1 63.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VET 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
93356 Brian Brix Christiansen Thisted Pistolklub 2 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
112054 Martin Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 3 14.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
24732 Mikkel Troelsen Århus Pistolklub 1 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling VET 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
121744 Lars Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub 2 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
32017 Poul Nykjær Lind Skytteforening 2 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
81885 Signe Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub 2 59.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 1 68.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening 2 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
34713 Per Jespersen Vejle Skytteforening VET 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
28747 Poul Erik Bloch Thisted Pistolklub 2 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
93357 Michael Mose Christiansen Thisted Pistolklub UNG 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 2 58.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening VET 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 1 62.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 2 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening VET 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 3 28.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening VET 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
36138 Ronnie Tipsmark Ørnhøj Skytteforening 3 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
36181 Lennart Tipsmark Ørnhøj Skytteforening 3 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
91439 Henrik Koustrup Struer Skyttekreds 2 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 2 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
24004 Lone Yde Petersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VET 18.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 63.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening VET 34.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 3 47.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 47.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
24623 Robert Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub 2 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds VET 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 1 62.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 1 65.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
122872 Jacob Sand Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 54.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
32359 Knud B. E. Svendsen Lind Skytteforening VET 38.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
95341 Jørgen Nielsen Lind Skytteforening VET 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
96493 Jon Ø. Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening UNG 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
112055 Wojciech Kaczmarek Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 3 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
111858 Mikael Jensen Århus Pistolklub 2 54.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening 2 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
125958 Michael Søgård Bramming Skytteforening 3 30.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 1 68.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
119212 Gulak Olsen Bramming Skytteforening 3 40.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
93587 Søren Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2 38.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 1 58.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub VET 58.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 2 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
19999 Leo Sørensen Vejle Skytteforening 1 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 3 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 1 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
25886 Max Hald Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus 2 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
112053 Daniel Seeberg Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 3 36.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 54.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
107555 Ina Frahm Esbjerg Skyttekreds 3 18.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
44014 Kay-Werner Jacobsen Aabenraa Skytteforening 2 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen