Næstrup Åben 2016 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
82600 Celine Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening US2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
82600 Celine Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening US2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
108405 Asker Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
108405 Asker Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
115286 Mikael Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
115286 Mikael Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
134255 Vinni Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
134255 Vinni Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
122449 Marcus Roursgaard Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
122449 Marcus Roursgaard Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
113690 Kristian Toft Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
113690 Kristian Toft Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds US2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds US2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
88271 Mia Meyer Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening US2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
88271 Mia Meyer Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening US2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
85621 Rasmus Immersen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
85621 Rasmus Immersen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
28564 Elsebeth K. Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds VÅ1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
28564 Elsebeth K. Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds VÅ1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
123149 Victor Holm Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
123149 Victor Holm Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
122756 Rasmus P. Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening VS3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
122756 Rasmus P. Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening VS3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
97871 Peter Josefsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
97871 Peter Josefsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
106376 Sixten Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
106376 Sixten Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113511 Amanda M. Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
113511 Amanda M. Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
113531 Hanne L. Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
113531 Hanne L. Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
118319 Nicolaj Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
118319 Nicolaj Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
122866 Azad Seker Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
122866 Azad Seker Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
82605 Lise Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening VS3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
82605 Lise Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening VS3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
126113 Martin Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126113 Martin Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
122758 Kristian Bloch Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
122758 Kristian Bloch Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
88024 Nanna Lynggaard Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
88024 Nanna Lynggaard Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
111532 Magnus Johansen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
111532 Magnus Johansen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
108411 Rune Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
108411 Rune Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
93650 Hjalte Morthorst Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
93650 Hjalte Morthorst Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
122777 Jeppe Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
122777 Jeppe Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
123034 Kasper Vestergaard Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
123034 Kasper Vestergaard Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
115361 Caroline H. Madsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
115361 Caroline H. Madsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen