karby2016 (Grovpistol cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 65.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
100339 Lasse Møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub GP 45.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening GP 68.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
120228 Michael Lindgaard Mortensen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GP 29.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
93031 Simon Andersen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GP 49.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub GP 68.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening GP 62.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 74.000 53.000 Hovedskydning
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 20.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
24801 Lars Møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub GP 55.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 50.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening GP 36.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
GP 45.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
16532 Benny Sørensen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 49.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening GP 65.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
11589 Jens Peter Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GP 54.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 38.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening GP 54.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
20511 Henriette Langelund Østbirk Pistol Skytter GP 59.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub GP 55.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
24732 Mikkel Troelsen Århus Pistolklub GP 61.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub GP 64.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening GP 50.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
17477 Valther Jørgensen Allingåbro Skytteforening GP 41.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening GP 45.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds GP 65.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 26.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 60.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
16843 Bendt Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 44.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 63.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GP 43.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GP 32.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening GP 48.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GP 60.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening GP 55.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub GP 33.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds GP 59.000 42.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen