karby2016 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 1 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VET 60.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 61.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub VET 61.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
28669 Torben R. Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening 2 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
124777 Birgitte Magic Djurslands PistolKlub 3 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 3 32.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
28658 Anders Larsen Thisted Pistolklub 3 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 28.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 3 46.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 54.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
121745 Karsten Hornshøj Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 61.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 50.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
105656 Henrik Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening 3 22.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
13030 Brian Pedersen Støvring Skytteforening 2 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
123716 Henrik Rasmussen Ikast Skytteforening 3 53.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
117200 Christian Gregersen Sjørring Skytteforening 3 14.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
28919 Klaus Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub 1 64.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
16843 Bendt Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening VET 51.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening 2 51.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 1 64.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
112094 Kenneth Mikkelsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 3 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
29712 John Andresen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen VET 46.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 1 53.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 3 50.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening VET 50.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 1 69.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
21889 Freddy Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 3 16.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 3 51.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub 1 70.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 51.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 3 6.0 4.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening VET 62.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
118623 Brian Nygaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 21.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 72.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
24801 Lars Møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 1 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
31414 Ivan Kristensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 47.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
VET 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 30.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening VET 65.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
100339 Lasse Møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub UNG 45.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 46.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 1 62.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
24732 Mikkel Troelsen Århus Pistolklub 1 66.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub 2 61.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 1 66.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening 2 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening 2 39.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening VET 40.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
121209 René Heide Christensen Karby Skyttekreds 3 17.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
126386 Marcel V. Johansen Karby Skyttekreds 3 46.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 1 70.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
20511 Henriette Langelund Østbirk Pistol Skytter 1 69.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
124529 Gunnar Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 3 14.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 2 60.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 61.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
88577 Kristian Toft Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 2 51.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
11589 Jens Peter Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening VET 57.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 2 54.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening 1 69.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub UNG 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 60.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 3 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
112643 Svend Erik Stubkjær Ikast Skytteforening 3 37.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
93031 Simon Andersen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening UNG 50.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
32017 Poul Nykjær Lind Skytteforening 2 43.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 2 61.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening VET 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
24623 Robert Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub 2 66.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
29009 Henrik Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub 2 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening UNG 64.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 1 58.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 2 54.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
31422 Frank Hansen Engesvang Skyttekreds 3 31.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
121212 Benjamin Christensen Karby Skyttekreds UNG 12.0 9.0 Hovedskydning
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling VET 60.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
121952 Ivan Bøjlesen Ikast Skytteforening 3 45.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
121744 Lars Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
25886 Max Hald Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus 2 64.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening VET 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
16532 Benny Sørensen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 2 46.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 1 66.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
28779 Niels Klingenberg Vistisen Sjørring Skytteforening 2 74.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
97099 Carsten Bruhn Karby Skyttekreds 1 62.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
3 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
102083 Jørgen Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub 2 65.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 1 57.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
119803 Tom Gjørret Horsens Skyttekreds 3 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening VET 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 1 74.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
118280 Anni Bruusgaard Sjørring Skytteforening 3 4.0 3.0 Hovedskydning
13853 Poul Erik Eriksen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening VET 30.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening 2 41.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
120228 Michael Lindgaard Mortensen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 3 41.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 2 66.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 2 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening 2 39.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
16565 Niels Jørgen Mikkelsen Sjørring Skytteforening 2 54.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
21214 Hasan Aricioglu Ølsted Skytteforening 3 51.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 61.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
125296 Helene Klingelberg Vistisen Sjørring Skytteforening 3 33.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds 2 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
103995 Kenn Sandberg Horsens Skyttekreds 3 53.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
122872 Jacob Sand Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 29.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening VET 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
78290 David Dam Olsson Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 72.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 2 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
106743 Neel Mühldorff Sandberg Horsens Skyttekreds 3 17.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 1 60.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 2 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
15458 Jesper Christiansen Ulsted Skytteforening 3 45.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
116749 Heinz Lorentzen Horsens Skyttekreds 2 54.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 3 22.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
119929 Mette Petrecia Ramsing Horsens Skyttekreds 3 46.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
93159 Nicolaj O´conner Leerhøj Ølsted Skytteforening 3 25.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
27658 Karl Gustav Iversen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen VET 47.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 3 47.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening 2 54.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 1 64.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
116750 Torben Ramsing Horsens Skyttekreds 3 43.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds 3 43.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
26999 Peter B. Johansen Karby Skyttekreds 2 53.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
116123 Flemming Ginnerup Silkeborg Skyttekreds 3 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
117198 Henrik Gregersen Sjørring Skytteforening 3 26.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
118404 Allan Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening 3 33.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug UNG 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening 3 45.0 33.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen