karby2016 (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 64.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening GPA 48.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 41.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
29712 John Andresen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen GPA 31.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
17477 Valther Jørgensen Allingåbro Skytteforening GPA 37.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 48.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
112094 Kenneth Mikkelsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen GPA 26.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
115623 Jacob Kimose Jespersen Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 45.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
124777 Birgitte Magic Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 2.0 2.0 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GPA 19.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening GPA 49.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
GPA 46.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
31414 Ivan Kristensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 42.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 15.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 28.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
121745 Karsten Hornshøj Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 48.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening GPA 18.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening GPA 46.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening GPA 16.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 32.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub GPA 44.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
24732 Mikkel Troelsen Århus Pistolklub GPA 33.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub GPA 36.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds GPA 54.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 67.0 55.0 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 38.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
121209 René Heide Christensen Karby Skyttekreds GPA 25.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
126386 Marcel V. Johansen Karby Skyttekreds GPA 25.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GPA 67.0 55.0 Hovedskydning
32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening GPA 37.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 43.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
109209 Allan Ravn Horsens Skyttekreds GPA 31.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening GPA 39.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening GPA 50.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 43.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening GPA 16.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
24623 Robert Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub GPA 58.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
102083 Jørgen Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 59.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
120914 Krestian Christiansen Sports skytterne Snedsted GPA 14.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
13853 Poul Erik Eriksen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GPA 12.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
124529 Gunnar Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GPA 6.0 5.0 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GPA 47.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
16565 Niels Jørgen Mikkelsen Sjørring Skytteforening GPA 34.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
15458 Jesper Christiansen Ulsted Skytteforening GPA 34.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 44.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
31422 Frank Hansen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 56.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 34.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
121744 Lars Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 22.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds GPA 39.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
25886 Max Hald Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus GPA 53.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
78290 David Dam Olsson Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 61.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds GPA 56.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 59.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
21214 Hasan Aricioglu Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 4.0 3.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 24.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 48.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
93159 Nicolaj O´conner Leerhøj Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 16.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
97099 Carsten Bruhn Karby Skyttekreds GPA 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GPA 58.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening GPA 45.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
26999 Peter B. Johansen Karby Skyttekreds GPA 49.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
116123 Flemming Ginnerup Silkeborg Skyttekreds GPA 34.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GPA 60.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
21889 Freddy Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds GPA 14.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
116749 Heinz Lorentzen Horsens Skyttekreds GPA 34.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds GPA 35.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
121212 Benjamin Christensen Karby Skyttekreds GPA 6.0 5.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen