LDT Luft 2016 3. Runde (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Grænseegnens Skytteforening US1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111757 Mads Weidemann Bruhn Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123439 Jacob Brink Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118674 Lukas K. Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117673 Jonas Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
107378 Mads Lunde Graversen Sundeved Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107378 Mads Lunde Graversen Sundeved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
83333 Roman Damm Sundeved Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88384 Anette Lauritzen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
43491 Dan Larsen Broagerlands Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
42757 Tom Petersen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
123204 Sebastian Jensen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123206 Natasja Dahl Vojens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110922 Simon Graversen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
116496 Kenneth Quast Sundeved Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123202 Noah Grib Christiansen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98154 Sonja Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118385 Julie Thomsen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
118948 Magnus Linnet Olesen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
93209 Cecilie Nielsen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
116385 Oliver S. Nielsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103663 Ida R. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118673 Lucas C.M. Schjelde Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124347 Noah Marott Grau Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124346 Malte Moldt Grau Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening US1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120854 Oliver Moisen Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening US2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107379 Hans-Peder Graversen Sundeved Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
43501 Børge Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
43002 Finn Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
117670 Kasper Jørgensen Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
121608 Mads Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117670 Kasper Jørgensen Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118383 Rasmus Frederik Duus Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
113811 Jonas Hvid Sundeved Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113811 Jonas Hvid Sundeved Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
119618 Emma Lorenzen Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
119618 Emma Lorenzen Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103661 Signe K. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96980 Malte Jørgensen Haderslev Skyttekreds UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94000 Anna Jensen Nordals Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
44155 Morten Haa Sundeved Skytteforening US2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109037 Luna Mathiesen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117969 Kristian Radby Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125399 Helena Bruhn Hansen Haderslev Skyttekreds UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
84091 Kenneth Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening UÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109042 Jennifer F. Damm Sundeved Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102158 Marie P. Detlevsen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen