Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
LDT Luft 2016 3. Runde (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sønderjylland
Alle foreninger
Broagerlands Skytteforening
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
Haderslev Skyttekreds
Nordals Skyttekreds
Sundeved Skytteforening
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
Vojens Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
42922
Kaj Christensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
SE2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
42951
Jens Ernst Christiansen
Sundeved Skytteforening
VS3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
43471
Jan Poulsen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
42644
Karl Sørensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
SE1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
42992
Gunnar Holm Rasmussen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
SE2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
43337
Poul Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
VS2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
118383
Rasmus Frederik Duus
Haderslev Skyttekreds
J2
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
117670
Kasper Jørgensen
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
117670
Kasper Jørgensen
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
98154
Sonja Valentin
Sundeved Skytteforening
VÅ1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
123202
Noah Grib Christiansen
Vojens Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
43002
Finn Christensen
Sundeved Skytteforening
VS3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
116496
Kenneth Quast
Sundeved Skytteforening
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
110922
Simon Graversen
Sundeved Skytteforening
J2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
VS3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
98706
Emma Thyssen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
39534
Sarah Brylle
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
US1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
44078
Valdemar Nielsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
109680
Karl Jon Hansen
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
44317
Birgith Rothmeier
Haderslev Skyttekreds
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
102158
Marie P. Detlevsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
111757
Mads Weidemann Bruhn
Haderslev Skyttekreds
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
42757
Tom Petersen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
43491
Dan Larsen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
88384
Anette Lauritzen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
123439
Jacob Brink
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
83333
Roman Damm
Sundeved Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
107378
Mads Lunde Graversen
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
107378
Mads Lunde Graversen
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
117673
Jonas Ottobrøker
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
120854
Oliver Moisen
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
124346
Malte Moldt Grau
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
42834
Ole Hansen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
SE2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
118673
Lucas C.M. Schjelde
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
118674
Lukas K. Andersen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
121606
Jamie Illner
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
121608
Mads Hansen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
103663
Ida R. Frederiksen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
116385
Oliver S. Nielsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
118948
Magnus Linnet Olesen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
117669
Inga Antzack
Vojens Skytteforening
SE2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
117267
Niclas L. Seifen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
42764
Thomas Brokholm
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
VS1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
43346
Marianne Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
US2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
107379
Hans-Peder Graversen
Sundeved Skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
43501
Børge Paulsen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
SE2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
118679
Andreas Lass
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
107180
Joachim Jørgensen
Vojens Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
94000
Anna Jensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
96980
Malte Vyff Jørgensen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
UÅ2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
44389
William Kjær
Vojens Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
101767
Egon Johansen
Vojens Skytteforening
SE2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
123204
Sebastian Jensen
Vojens Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
123206
Natasja Dahl
Vojens Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
44155
Morten Haa
Sundeved Skytteforening
US2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
44255
Henning Knudsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
109037
Luna Mathiesen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
117969
Kristian Radby
Haderslev Skyttekreds
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
118385
Julie Thomsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
125399
Helena Bruhn Hansen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
UÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
85128
Horst Clausen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
109042
Jennifer F. Damm
Sundeved Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
93209
Cecilie Nielsen
Sundeved Skytteforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
113811
Jonas Hvid
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
113811
Jonas Hvid
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
119618
Emma Lorenzen
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
119618
Emma Lorenzen
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
124347
Noah Marott Grau
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
83010
Erik Dall
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
SE2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
107380
Oliver Illner
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
44303
Camilla Buthmann Paulsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
US1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
103661
Signe K. Frederiksen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
43067
Anders Ottobrøker
Sundeved Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
104165
Bjørn Bär
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
116759
Oliver Hoeck
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
44249
Ib-Detlev Hulgard
Haderslev Skyttekreds
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen