Bisley indledende 2016 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
119624 Emil Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119624 Emil Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
118318 Magnus Spetzler Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118318 Magnus Spetzler Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111647 Mads Trier Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111647 Mads Trier Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111362 Andreas Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111362 Andreas Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121678 Frederik Høegh Bjørkmann Randers Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
121678 Frederik Høegh Bjørkmann Randers Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
102112 Ludvig Porsbjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102112 Ludvig Porsbjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Glud Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Glud Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104662 Ofelia Jørgensen Nyvest Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104662 Ofelia Jørgensen Nyvest Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. UÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
88024 Nanna Lynggaard Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88024 Nanna Lynggaard Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111624 Lærke Abildgaard Zaar Lassen Ulsted Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111624 Lærke Abildgaard Zaar Lassen Ulsted Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102935 Victor B. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102935 Victor B. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
91720 Simon Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91720 Simon Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111517 André Fisker Ballerup Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111517 André Fisker Ballerup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110953 Frederikke Storm Ballerup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110953 Frederikke Storm Ballerup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
105104 Marius Hilding Petersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105104 Marius Hilding Petersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. UÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126253 Daniela Buchholtz Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
126253 Daniela Buchholtz Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
102943 Andreas Jakobsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102943 Andreas Jakobsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
84580 Søren Højberg Pedersen Greve Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
84580 Søren Højberg Pedersen Greve Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
90190 Mikkel Adam Warrer Ballerup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90190 Mikkel Adam Warrer Ballerup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98051 Jonas Brix Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98051 Jonas Brix Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102102 Magnus Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102102 Magnus Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
83686 Andreas Madsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
83686 Andreas Madsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
90666 Magnus Vesterlund Gustafsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90666 Magnus Vesterlund Gustafsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101748 Robert Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101748 Robert Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104375 Freja Møller Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104375 Freja Møller Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108411 Rune Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
108411 Rune Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113531 Hanne L. Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113531 Hanne L. Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53738 Martin Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53738 Martin Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116697 Mathias Moldrup Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
116697 Mathias Moldrup Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113129 Louise Bengtsen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113129 Louise Bengtsen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
84371 Laura Bukalo Trehøje Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
84371 Laura Bukalo Trehøje Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108540 Christian Hansen Viborg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108540 Christian Hansen Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119685 Trine Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119685 Trine Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96464 Anne Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96464 Anne Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
84520 Rasmus Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
84520 Rasmus Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97163 Hjalte Larsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
97163 Hjalte Larsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
113871 Oliver Holm Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113871 Oliver Holm Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
111518 Janek Fisker Ballerup Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
111518 Janek Fisker Ballerup Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
83692 Victoria H Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
83692 Victoria H Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104568 Mads Edvardsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104568 Mads Edvardsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104570 Mikkel Kjær Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104570 Mikkel Kjær Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109619 Stella Bograd Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
109619 Stella Bograd Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111338 Silje Ubbesen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111338 Silje Ubbesen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111339 Maria Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111339 Maria Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112419 Carsten Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
112419 Carsten Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen