200m turnering 1. runde (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
14658 Louise Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ2 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds US 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
102018 Lars Henrik Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 120.0 120.0 Hovedskydning
102422 Magnus Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
112683 Jesper Østergaard Karby Skyttekreds BK 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
10910 Henning Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VS3 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
119374 Kurt Bech Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
14853 Børge Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
107192 Anders Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
10514 Lars Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
15095 Flemming Lindemann Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds US 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VS3 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
10440 Svend Bach Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
10488 Michael Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VS3 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
15633 Eyvind Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VS3 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
11034 Per Bach Levorsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
11161 Hanne K. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 117.0 117.0 Hovedskydning
13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
111628 Johan Reistad Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
108405 Asker Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
110732 Emil Grud Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
15832 Michael Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
88271 Mia Meyer Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening US 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
102410 Mikkel Gjøderum Jørgensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
11185 CHRISTIAN SCHULTZ Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
117040 Sebastian C. Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
10623 Anders L. Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
118000 Jesper Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
93650 Hjalte Morthorst Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
97871 Peter Josefsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
106376 Sixten Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
27041 Maria Birk Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds VÅ2 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
118196 Elena Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK 126.0 126.0 Hovedskydning
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds VS3 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen