SommerTurnering 2 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
107465 Kjeld Andersen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
40358 Søren Hedegaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
38491 Ester Tøstesen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39265 Leif Christiansen Varde Skytteforening VS3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
110320 Heidi Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104442 Simon Bannwart Callesen Bramming Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
116858 Lukas Lund Lauridsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
38840 Ove Danielsen Nr. Nebel Skytteforening SE2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96336 Mike Frandsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
104815 Niels Peder Bech Jensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
110180 Kasper Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
111546 Per Aakerhjelm Hansen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
112909 Jonas Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123139 Patrick Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
81746 Astrid K. Kristensen Brørup Skyttekreds UÅ2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
91970 Thomas Schack Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106270 Kasper Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
40955 Helge Frederiksen Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
40493 Tage C. Toft Alslev Skytteforening SE2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
106118 Elisabeth Guldbrandt Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124806 Jonas Petersen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
121542 Ivar Viftrup Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
112913 Casper Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115100 Mathias Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117069 Lucas Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122944 Nicolai Pode Bahnsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115098 Caroline Pedersen Helle Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
93185 Jimmi Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
89134 Line H. Pedersen Bramming Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126090 Melissa Sørensen Krog Bramming Skytteforening UÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
41525 Morten Nederby Brørup Skyttekreds US2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
41547 Kristian B. Mikkelsen Brørup Skyttekreds UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114758 Jens Peter Nederby Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122022 Frederik Larsen Brørup Skyttekreds UÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122627 Kim Egelund Brørup Skyttekreds VS3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
96631 Jonathan Lyhne Christensen Nr. Nebel Skytteforening UÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
88831 Erik Olesen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
95835 Thomas Eriksen Ølgod Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115395 Rasmus Evan Hansen Skytteforeningen Vest BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
120505 Oscar Petersen Skytteforeningen Vest BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
124590 Karoline Hjort Skytteforeningen Vest BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
41268 Anna Lise Spiel Alslev Skytteforening SE2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
126306 Mathias Jacobersen Nr. Nebel Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
133325 Signe Marie Pedersen Skytteforeningen Vest BK3 125.0 125.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101246 Lars Lyhne Christensen Nr. Nebel Skytteforening VÅ2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
116861 Mads Repenning Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
116465 Rune Kristensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115860 Oda Jensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
111545 Grethe Aakerhjelm Hansen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
101618 William Refsing Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98892 Bent Aage Christensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132457 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111434 Patrick Christian Schmidt Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
114118 Nicolai Legaard Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116196 Frederik M.M. Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122774 Thais Fog Svendsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
122776 Christoffer A. Hellmann Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
39410 Erik Hungeberg Helle Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
40604 Lis Toft Alslev Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
41120 Michael G. Toft Alslev Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106119 Henning Guldbrandt Alslev Skytteforening SE2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
121567 Vilhelm Leervad Alslev Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
123473 Mathias A. AAskov Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
39477 Bent Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
39485 Annelise Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Brørup Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121576 Josefine Schmidt Varde Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34028 Egon Knudsen Brørup Skyttekreds VS3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120939 Tobias Boel Helle Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
121308 Tonje Andersen Helle Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
121309 Laila Andersen Helle Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
121961 Lærke Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
122021 Malene Christiansen Helle Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
89135 Anna H. Pedersen Bramming Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108800 Marianne Sørensen Krog Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111047 Kasper B. Søgaard Bramming Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113053 Marcus Hartvigsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
114871 Mille Bannwart Callesen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
120504 Ulla Baun Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds UÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
41825 Theis Frandsen Brørup Skyttekreds J2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
114757 Søren V. Larsen Brørup Skyttekreds VÅ2 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
125561 Frede Jørgensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
92220 Mads Knudsen Brørup Skyttekreds J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
124591 Jeppe Horsevad Skytteforeningen Vest BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Brørup Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126305 Jan Jacobersen Nr. Nebel Skytteforening VÅ2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
125442 Tobias Madsen Skytteforeningen Vest BK3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125900 Valdemar Torbøl Holm Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
39439 Claus Rasmussen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
38892 Hans Serup Nr. Nebel Skytteforening SE2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
39423 Dennis Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39864 Brian Mikkelsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113801 Jeppe Ravn Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113269 Jakob S. Jensen Skytteforeningen Vest BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
114271 Poul Erik Hansen Skytteforeningen Vest SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
125886 Daniel Andreasen Helle Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
124587 Sigurd Pedersen Skytteforeningen Vest BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103874 Aage Dreholt Alslev Skytteforening SE2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt Alslev Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
105476 Aage Eskesen Lauridsen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
112255 Peernille S. Thomasen Jespersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
117019 Christian Tarp Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117296 Niels Ole Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
113677 Stine Knudsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
38897 Freddy Andersen Nr. Nebel Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121347 Kristian Schmidt Poulsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen