Ø-Stævne cal.22 & luft GV 2016 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
115232 Julie Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
115232 Julie Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
62442 Arne Pedersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
62442 Arne Pedersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 160.0 160.0 Mesterskab
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
62169 Steen Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
62169 Steen Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening US1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106884 Sebastian Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106884 Sebastian Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if US1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if US1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening US1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123468 Parisa Amini Hillerød Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
123468 Parisa Amini Hillerød Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120663 Michael Lykke Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
57295 Poul Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57295 Poul Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
120663 Michael Lykke Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
114210 Emilie Mørkholdt Walther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114965 Noah Folsing Tuse Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
114965 Noah Folsing Tuse Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114210 Emilie Mørkholdt Walther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122617 Bente Ørum Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
109976 Anders Klitsgaard Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109976 Anders Klitsgaard Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122617 Bente Ørum Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
110952 Nikoline Storm Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110952 Nikoline Storm Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
120517 Bjørn Raaby Værløse Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120517 Bjørn Raaby Værløse Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
58116 Matilde Skytte Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
58116 Matilde Skytte Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121388 Christian Ansbjerg Værløse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
90839 Vicky Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
90839 Vicky Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111879 Nicolai Aagaard Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111879 Nicolai Aagaard Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
94117 Mads Faarborg Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94117 Mads Faarborg Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden UÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
53091 Line N. With Ornebjerg Skytteforening US1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
53091 Line N. With Ornebjerg Skytteforening US1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110397 Signe Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening US2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
110397 Signe Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
119233 René Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119233 René Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
53361 Sonny Vinther Maribo Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
53361 Sonny Vinther Maribo Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
111679 Niklas Larsen Maribo Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
111679 Niklas Larsen Maribo Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109134 Ernst Rosenwagner Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109134 Ernst Rosenwagner Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119622 Clara Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119622 Clara Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123968 Katja Storm Ottosen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123968 Katja Storm Ottosen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
111037 Palina Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
111037 Palina Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121388 Christian Ansbjerg Værløse Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121574 Asbjørn Adelgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110168 Sophie Jensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110168 Sophie Jensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening US2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening US2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
121574 Asbjørn Adelgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114252 Maja Kjertan Lykke Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114252 Maja Kjertan Lykke Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122274 Mathias Muhr Schrøder Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
123903 Frederik Harder Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
123903 Frederik Harder Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 155.0 155.0 Mesterskab
93321 Mikkel Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111725 Mathias Hansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
111725 Mathias Hansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93321 Mikkel Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111681 Benjamin Sørensen Maribo Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111681 Benjamin Sørensen Maribo Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
53583 Lisa Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
53583 Lisa Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122950 Bastian Eckert Busgaard Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122950 Bastian Eckert Busgaard Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110953 Frederikke Storm Ballerup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
101757 Jim Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
101757 Jim Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen UÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124729 Rene Ekstrand Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
124729 Rene Ekstrand Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110953 Frederikke Storm Ballerup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101867 Jacob Erholt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101867 Jacob Erholt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107587 Megan Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107587 Megan Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107878 Katrine Kræsing Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107878 Katrine Kræsing Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111107 Kaj Levi Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111107 Kaj Levi Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
61802 Peder Pilgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61802 Peder Pilgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55319 Preben Michaelsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
111726 Fredrik Hansen Holmegaard Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111726 Fredrik Hansen Holmegaard Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55299 Gert W. Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87465 Sebastian Holmer Stenløse Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87465 Sebastian Holmer Stenløse Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
115838 Marianne Hansen Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115838 Marianne Hansen Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103961 Victor Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
103961 Victor Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening US1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening US1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
65216 Jonas Holm-Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
65216 Jonas Holm-Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
112110 Jonathan Lohse Korsør Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112110 Jonathan Lohse Korsør Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
60991 Henrik Ipsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
60991 Henrik Ipsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103509 Gitte Skov Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103509 Gitte Skov Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121916 Morten Wulff Harslund Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
68224 Nicolai Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
68224 Nicolai Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
56004 Jakob Armand Skytte Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
56004 Jakob Armand Skytte Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
121916 Morten Wulff Harslund Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
116643 Søren Terp Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116643 Søren Terp Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61795 Peter Hørdum Jæger Ølstykke Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61795 Peter Hørdum Jæger Ølstykke Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
102943 Andreas Jakobsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
102943 Andreas Jakobsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening US1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening US1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
109971 Jon Strehlow Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119048 Noah Dali Rasmussen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119048 Noah Dali Rasmussen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
109971 Jon Strehlow Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
84218 Jacob Warrer Ballerup Skytteforening US1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
84218 Jacob Warrer Ballerup Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
86789 Line Holm-Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
86789 Line Holm-Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
124021 Jesse Hyldahl Johansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55706 Christian Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Asnæs Skytteforening VS3 94.0 94.0 Hovedskydning
55706 Christian Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
92369 Sebastian Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
92369 Sebastian Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
113746 Freia Breuning Tjørnelund Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113746 Freia Breuning Tjørnelund Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118720 Jeppe Dalgaard Korsør Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
118720 Jeppe Dalgaard Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119167 Thor Hansen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119167 Thor Hansen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123563 Nina Lagermann Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
123563 Nina Lagermann Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
123891 Mia Skov Nedergaard Rasmussen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123891 Mia Skov Nedergaard Rasmussen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
88707 Kevin F. Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening US2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
88707 Kevin F. Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening US2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104814 Kasper Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening US2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
104814 Kasper Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening US2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
124021 Jesse Hyldahl Johansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111359 Mads Christensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
119078 Axel Emil Raith Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
119078 Axel Emil Raith Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
120679 Sejr Kirkeby Almbjerg Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
120679 Sejr Kirkeby Almbjerg Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57303 Gert Enemark Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
57303 Gert Enemark Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
125168 Niels Bjørn O Schmidt Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
125168 Niels Bjørn O Schmidt Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116613 Oliver Dall Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
116613 Oliver Dall Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119053 Victoria Holst Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
119053 Victoria Holst Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119625 Ida Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119625 Ida Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
125157 Lasse Gustavsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
125157 Lasse Gustavsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123264 Christian Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123264 Christian Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
111359 Mads Christensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122735 Marcus Poulsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122735 Marcus Poulsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123896 Theodor Isager Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
123896 Theodor Isager Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening US2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening US2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
123901 Lau Grøndahl Andersen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
123901 Lau Grøndahl Andersen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 161.0 161.0 Mesterskab
61211 Bente K. Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
61211 Bente K. Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111025 Elmer Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
111025 Elmer Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
108153 Valdermar Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108153 Valdermar Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
125169 Amanda Gamby Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening J2 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
125169 Amanda Gamby Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
62319 Jens Erik Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
62319 Jens Erik Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105675 Victor Milter Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105675 Victor Milter Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54958 Carsten Klich Maribo Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
54958 Carsten Klich Maribo Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
107961 Fie Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
107961 Fie Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
112084 Dicte Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112084 Dicte Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
116810 Finn Karlsson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
116810 Finn Karlsson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
120093 Benjamin Rothenborg Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
120093 Benjamin Rothenborg Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
124277 Asbjørn Bjerregaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124277 Asbjørn Bjerregaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124410 Simon Bergenhok Mortensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
124410 Simon Bergenhok Mortensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
67201 Kurt Nielsen BWI Skytteafd. SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
67201 Kurt Nielsen BWI Skytteafd. SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118784 Magnus Præstegaard Værløse Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118784 Magnus Præstegaard Værløse Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110396 Frida Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110396 Frida Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107588 Natalie Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107588 Natalie Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118242 Anne-Lise Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
118242 Anne-Lise Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
121601 Sanne Strehlov Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
121601 Sanne Strehlov Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121788 Victoria Skeldal Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121788 Victoria Skeldal Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116644 Nelly Terp Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116644 Nelly Terp Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen