Lapua-cup 2. runde 2015-16 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS US1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Gundsølille Sg&if SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
26777 Knud Søndergård Karby Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening VÅ2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
61908 David Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
39864 Brian Mikkelsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening VS2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle Rogert Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
28888 Leif Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
22403 Magnus Bøgely Viborg Skytteforening US1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
39069 Torben Skovgaard Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
50476 Ivan Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
61818 Nicklas Emil Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening UÅ1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
59919 Andreas Andersen Tuse Skytteforening UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening US1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
15917 Jes Højen Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
48169 Jens Helding Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening US1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
49981 Jan Hansen Otterup Skytteforening VÅ3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
115192 Benjamin Sjønov Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106534 Michael Kløjgaard Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds VS3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
91720 Simon Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
102935 Victor B. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds US2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
112155 Andreas Andersen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening VS1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
90605 Rikke Pedersen Greve Skytteforening UÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
50995 Jens Nørregaard Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
17480 Thomas Boen Flyvbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening VS2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
48012 Niels Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening VS3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening US1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
60615 Johnny Hvidtfeldt Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
81536 Jakob Hofstedt Otterup Skytteforening US2 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
93377 Anders Høgh Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
103890 Hanna Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107192 Anders Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113069 Asta Holm Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118928 Tobias Melchert Greve Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
122108 Mathias H. Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
105787 Niklas Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
14785 Henrik Frankfurth Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
37727 Michael Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
117764 Nicklas Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
119474 Sarah Frankfurth Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
119475 Silas Frankfurth Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening US2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
103169 Lars Eggerstedt Karby Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
91694 Kasper Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117862 Lasse Kærgaard Willumsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening VS3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
27509 Niels Hansen Hem Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
121779 Frederik Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117780 Sarah Christensen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
88587 Pia Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VS3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122542 Anton E. S. Hansen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101109 Marc Nygaard Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
108117 Martin Ingwersen Jelling fS J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
103757 Jack Lökkegaard Vejle Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
40760 Wendy Petersen-Martin Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
106270 Kasper Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
108690 Hanna Juhl Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
111040 Lea Legaard Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
116390 Trine Goth Hansen Vojens Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening SE3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
97085 Signe Henneberg Busk Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
117896 Frederik Hanfgarn Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120013 Anine Aagren Jensen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
45956 Laura Buch Særslev Skytteforening VS1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
57295 Poul Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
94117 Mads Faarborg Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106544 Silas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening US1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
110952 Nikoline Storm Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
110953 Frederikke Storm Ballerup Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
118167 Magnus Nicolai Dalen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
116364 Søren Mehlsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
119757 Annika Håkansson Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
119906 Katarina H. Funch Greve Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
53091 Line N. With Ornebjerg Skytteforening US1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening US2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
53865 Belinda B. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
115047 Petrea Latsch Tingsted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
110168 Sophie Jensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening US1 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
106128 Sigurd Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112107 Sebastian Groth Nyvest Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
119301 Kasper Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
101988 Frank Durand Særslev Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
104892 Søren Gammeljord Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
102943 Andreas Jakobsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening US1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
124048 Julie Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds VS2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
104191 Kirsten Simonsen Faaborg Skytteforening VÅ2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
84218 Jacob Warrer Ballerup Skytteforening US1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening US1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening US1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Viborg Skytteforening US1 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
60617 Jens Kristian Andreasen Gundsølille Sg&if SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening US1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
56183 Martin Behrens Frederiksen Næstved Skytteforening US1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening VÅ1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
29050 Else Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
115367 Kian Nykjær Nyborg Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
93142 Andreas Vølker Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
88271 Mia Meyer Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening US2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening VS1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
69532 Ole Kjenner Greve Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
68224 Nicolai Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds US1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113586 Christian Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113218 Sebastian Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
115496 Caroline Dam Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
99500 Andreas Demant Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107458 Daniel Hochland Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
19101 Knud Christensen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
14878 Andy Petersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening US1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VS1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
VS3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
50021 Steffen Sørensen Otterup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if VS1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
90190 Mikkel Adam Warrer Ballerup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
91842 Silke V. Thomsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
93828 Magnus Dahl Vester Hassing Skytteforening US2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
101879 Victor Foged Lohmann Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
103891 Simon Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108955 Silja Francoise Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
110995 Jakob Sonnenberg Jarner Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
110996 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
112871 Anton Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
113065 Sarah Rasmussen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
115755 Mie Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
117317 Mikkel D. Horvath Otterup Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
104375 Freja Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
117763 Jacob Østergaard Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
27041 Maria Birk Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108540 Christian Hansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
83507 Kristian K. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
111359 Mads Christensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
120060 Maria Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
122795 Gustav Hemmingsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
35128 René Kristiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113174 Liva H. Højen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
88794 Jens Kr. Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
114118 Nicolai Legaard Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
116196 Frederik M.M. Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds VS2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
50177 Jørgen Sørensen Otterup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
49453 Gunnar Petersen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49937 Camilla Flensburg Larsen Særslev Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
52619 Henning Larsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
52737 Jesper Lyck Hansen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
95601 Anna Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
113435 Jonas Elfang Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
122035 Viktor Kragh Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
114781 Laurits Schmidt Sigaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
119167 Thor Hansen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
104568 Mads Edvardsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VS2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
99433 Alexander Nørholm Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
114020 Mette Ottosen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
114025 Kristian Erlandsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
53738 Martin Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
101056 Børge Jørgensen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
111324 William Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Langhoff Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Mwanje Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
61520 Johny Kofoed Nyvest Skytteforening VS2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
110396 Frida Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112419 Carsten Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
117952 William Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
120077 Magnus Hansen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
116422 Channie Faaborg Tuse Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
121305 Niels Madsen Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen