landsdelsmesterskab 15m riffel 2016 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108897 Lucas Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108897 Lucas Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118945 Cathrine Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118945 Cathrine Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118946 Magnus Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
118946 Magnus Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
122964 Lukas Overgaard Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
122964 Lukas Overgaard Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
106798 Morten Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
37705 Morten Kjærside Højmark Skytteforening UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
37705 Morten Kjærside Højmark Skytteforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
35880 Martin Holst Nørmark Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
35880 Martin Holst Nørmark Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
108618 Malthe Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108618 Malthe Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
123163 Michelle Nygaard Pedersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
123163 Michelle Nygaard Pedersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
120880 Casper Grønborg Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
120281 Rasmus Juelgaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
120880 Casper Grønborg Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
105385 Palle Løkken Lemvig Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
105385 Palle Løkken Lemvig Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123160 Freya Engel Kaspersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123160 Freya Engel Kaspersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
30976 Alexander Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening US1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
30976 Alexander Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106798 Morten Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114703 Casper Boel Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
114703 Casper Boel Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
30043 Peder Bertelsen Mejrup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
30043 Peder Bertelsen Mejrup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123159 juliane Marie Bak Kaspersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123159 juliane Marie Bak Kaspersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123162 Arend Johan Nymeier Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
123162 Arend Johan Nymeier Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
US1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
US1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
123271 Minik Villadsen Struer Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
123271 Minik Villadsen Struer Skyttekreds BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
125058 Tina Bonde Trehøje Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
114148 Mads Troelsen Struer Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
114148 Mads Troelsen Struer Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121912 Helene Lauridsen Struer Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121912 Helene Lauridsen Struer Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94376 Kasper Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
94376 Kasper Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118944 Emelie Grønborg Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118944 Emelie Grønborg Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119525 Mads Ashton Hansen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119525 Mads Ashton Hansen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
110170 Peter A. A. Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
98883 Lars Andersen Videbæk Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119189 Filippa Ørskov Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119189 Filippa Ørskov Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98883 Lars Andersen Videbæk Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110170 Peter A. A. Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
31467 Karl Henrik Hamann Trehøje Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
36616 Henry Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
118943 Magnus Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
31467 Karl Henrik Hamann Trehøje Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111941 Marco Hedegaard Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
111941 Marco Hedegaard Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Holstebro Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Holstebro Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118153 Liva Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118943 Magnus Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118153 Liva Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
36616 Henry Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117302 Anne Thesbjerg Kirk Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
117302 Anne Thesbjerg Kirk Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117456 Karl Jeppesen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
117456 Karl Jeppesen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124051 Janik E. Mølgaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
121168 Jeppe Kobberholm Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
121168 Jeppe Kobberholm Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
124388 Simon O.H. Kleist Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124388 Simon O.H. Kleist Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
115002 Hjalte B. Jensen Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
115002 Hjalte B. Jensen Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
124428 Mike Dooran Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
124428 Mike Dooran Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
120835 Gregers Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
120835 Gregers Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
87140 Oliver Dyremose Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87140 Oliver Dyremose Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
120284 Wilco Sukkel Ørnhøj Skytteforening VÅ3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
124053 Jack Sukkel Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
87132 Freja Østerbøg Trehøje Skytteforening US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
87132 Freja Østerbøg Trehøje Skytteforening US2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
116857 Nikoline Fleng Jensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116857 Nikoline Fleng Jensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120211 Martin Vandborg Madsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120211 Martin Vandborg Madsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124053 Jack Sukkel Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
124695 Nicklas Kviesgaard Sørensen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
104696 Leander Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104696 Leander Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124695 Nicklas Kviesgaard Sørensen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124429 Casper Madsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
124429 Casper Madsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
117457 Simon Opstrup Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
117457 Simon Opstrup Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98014 Mikkel Madsen Lemvig Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123270 Jonas Munk Hansen Struer Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
123270 Jonas Munk Hansen Struer Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98014 Mikkel Madsen Lemvig Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120284 Wilco Sukkel Ørnhøj Skytteforening VÅ3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
104697 Bent Viborg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122797 Søren Filsø Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108543 Nicklas Bjerg Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
108543 Nicklas Bjerg Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
122797 Søren Filsø Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101691 Mads Esager Høgh Holstebro Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97390 Karl-Aage Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97390 Karl-Aage Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101691 Mads Esager Høgh Holstebro Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
104697 Bent Viborg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
29722 Tove Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
29722 Tove Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114819 Uffe Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
114819 Uffe Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
89918 Frank Madsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
104027 Nanna Lynggaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97391 Jonas Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123665 Esben Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
123665 Esben Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
97391 Jonas Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120283 Thomas Sukkel Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
98011 Kasper Farbricius Lemvig Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98011 Kasper Farbricius Lemvig Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120283 Thomas Sukkel Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104027 Nanna Lynggaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122962 Mads Dahl Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
104694 Jeppe K Viborg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
36104 Chris Ahlers Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening US2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
36104 Chris Ahlers Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening US2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
104694 Jeppe K Viborg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122962 Mads Dahl Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 154.0 154.0 Mesterskab
114300 Carsten Troelsen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
94180 William Nørgård Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94180 William Nørgård Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110488 Carl Emil Østerby Mejrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121911 Oliver Lauridsen Struer Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121911 Oliver Lauridsen Struer Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
110488 Carl Emil Østerby Mejrup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
36689 Bianca Helene Nielsen Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening UÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
36689 Bianca Helene Nielsen Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening UÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
108886 Cathrine Lucasen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
31748 Carsten H. Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
31748 Carsten H. Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
112087 Tobias Thiel Struer Skyttekreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
108886 Cathrine Lucasen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112087 Tobias Thiel Struer Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
114300 Carsten Troelsen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
120028 Benjamin Møller Struer Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
120028 Benjamin Møller Struer Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen