dgi vest hold runde 4-5 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
37846 Jørgen Lauritsen Skjern Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
37846 Jørgen Lauritsen Skjern Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
37835 Karl Aage Iversen Skjern Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
37835 Karl Aage Iversen Skjern Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123271 Minik Villadsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
16942 Peter Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
114363 Jacob Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108897 Lucas Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108897 Lucas Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
114708 Jens Bendesen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118944 Emelie Grønborg Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
108880 Tobias Laursen Højmark Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
108880 Tobias Laursen Højmark Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
36616 Henry Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
36616 Henry Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
114703 Casper Boel Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
114703 Casper Boel Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119444 Johanne Dahl Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119444 Johanne Dahl Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94670 Thea Korsholm Højmark Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
94670 Thea Korsholm Højmark Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening VS3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
118945 Cathrine Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122119 Jannik Heiberg Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
122119 Jannik Heiberg Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
105977 Niels Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
105977 Niels Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114131 Kristian Fjordside Klitten Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
114131 Kristian Fjordside Klitten Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
121912 Helene Lauridsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121912 Helene Lauridsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
30043 Peder Bertelsen Mejrup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
30043 Peder Bertelsen Mejrup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108624 Andreas Grosmann Højmark Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108624 Andreas Grosmann Højmark Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120018 Jeppe Agger Højmark Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113285 Noah Linnebjerg Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
113285 Noah Linnebjerg Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120018 Jeppe Agger Højmark Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118944 Emelie Grønborg Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
30976 Alexander Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening US1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119431 Jesper Møller Klitten Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119431 Jesper Møller Klitten Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
109918 Roland Fjordside Klitten Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
120880 Casper Grønborg Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
120880 Casper Grønborg Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
109918 Roland Fjordside Klitten Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
104924 Thomas Hansen Klitten Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104924 Thomas Hansen Klitten Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
104130 Nicklas Møller Klitten Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
104130 Nicklas Møller Klitten Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
104123 Søren Mose Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104123 Søren Mose Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
119776 Marc Lykke Juhler Højmark Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
119776 Marc Lykke Juhler Højmark Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120019 Tobias Agger Højmark Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
120019 Tobias Agger Højmark Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123160 Freya Engel Kaspersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123160 Freya Engel Kaspersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118945 Cathrine Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
30976 Alexander Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
105673 Ann-Cathrine J.M Kristensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
105673 Ann-Cathrine J.M Kristensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
107780 Mads Olesen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107780 Mads Olesen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Finale
107780 Mads Olesen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115648 Marius Holm Skjern Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
115648 Marius Holm Skjern Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
115650 Emil H. Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
115650 Emil H. Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115992 Andrea Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
115992 Andrea Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
117775 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
117775 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120409 Mads Søndergard Lauridsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
120409 Mads Søndergard Lauridsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
120410 Anders Steen Rasmussen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
120410 Anders Steen Rasmussen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109023 Michala Eline Røjkjær Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
109023 Michala Eline Røjkjær Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
108618 Malthe Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111941 Marco Hedegaard Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
124052 Rasmus Bomand Jensen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
124052 Rasmus Bomand Jensen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
111941 Marco Hedegaard Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
118153 Liva Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118153 Liva Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118941 Thais Aabjerg Johansen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118946 Magnus Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
118946 Magnus Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
122964 Lukas Overgaard Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
122964 Lukas Overgaard Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
122965 Dean Christensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
122967 Nanna Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
119921 I C Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
119921 I C Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
119925 Anna Kirk Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119925 Anna Kirk Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122967 Nanna Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124145 Malthe Vesterbæk Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
124145 Malthe Vesterbæk Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
123386 Emil Jensen Højmark Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123386 Emil Jensen Højmark Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
37808 Kristen Jansen Skjern Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
37808 Kristen Jansen Skjern Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
37874 Jens Jacob Nedergård Skjern Skytteforening VÅ3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
108886 Cathrine Lucasen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108886 Cathrine Lucasen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
37874 Jens Jacob Nedergård Skjern Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
123162 Arend Johan Nymeier Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122797 Søren Filsø Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122797 Søren Filsø Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123162 Arend Johan Nymeier Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120281 Rasmus Juelgaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
120281 Rasmus Juelgaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
118941 Thais Aabjerg Johansen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
98014 Mikkel Madsen Lemvig Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98014 Mikkel Madsen Lemvig Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
124387 Axel Christophersen Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
124387 Axel Christophersen Lemvig Skytteforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123494 Johan Jespersen Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
123494 Johan Jespersen Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
124389 Laurits Nedergaard Kynde Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
124389 Laurits Nedergaard Kynde Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124126 Niels Flensburg Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
124126 Niels Flensburg Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
124429 Casper Madsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
124129 Line Pejs Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
124129 Line Pejs Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
124429 Casper Madsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
104696 Leander Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
104696 Leander Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120211 Martin Vandborg Madsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114188 Tais Christensen Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
114188 Tais Christensen Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120211 Martin Vandborg Madsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123167 Lasse Skovhus Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
123167 Lasse Skovhus Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123538 Frank Poulsen Vinderup Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
123538 Frank Poulsen Vinderup Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
29286 Niels Ingvad Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
29286 Niels Ingvad Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
30362 Aksel Nielsen Mejrup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
94376 Kasper Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94376 Kasper Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110488 Carl Emil Østerby Mejrup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
110488 Carl Emil Østerby Mejrup Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
123165 Rasmus Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123165 Rasmus Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
30362 Aksel Nielsen Mejrup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
120996 Oscar Potter Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
114148 Mads Troelsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114148 Mads Troelsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
114345 Carsten Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
114345 Carsten Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
120996 Oscar Potter Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123493 Nathalie Madsen Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
114819 Uffe Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Finale
123270 Jonas Munk Hansen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123270 Jonas Munk Hansen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123274 Theis Sandbæk Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
123274 Theis Sandbæk Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK4 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
123493 Nathalie Madsen Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
27637 Lisbeth Lund Vinderup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
27637 Lisbeth Lund Vinderup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119154 Claus Klynge Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
119154 Claus Klynge Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123497 Ditlev Bjerre Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
123497 Ditlev Bjerre Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
124128 Niclas Bang Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
109018 Tove Strunk Vinderup Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
109018 Tove Strunk Vinderup Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123518 Mads Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123518 Mads Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
29483 Poul Gaardsted Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
29483 Poul Gaardsted Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen SE3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
29627 Erland Wøjcik Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
29627 Erland Wøjcik Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106798 Morten Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106798 Morten Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
98806 Henry Nielsen Vinderup Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
98806 Henry Nielsen Vinderup Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108895 Morten Henningsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
114819 Uffe Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114819 Uffe Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108895 Morten Henningsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
114144 Katrine Mathiesen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119160 Daniel Pedersen Vinderup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119160 Daniel Pedersen Vinderup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114144 Katrine Mathiesen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113024 Søren Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
113024 Søren Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Finale
123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106579 Bent Kiilerich Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123513 Ida Jacobsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123513 Ida Jacobsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
104024 Rasmus Hansen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123517 Jonas Sørensen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
104024 Rasmus Hansen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106579 Bent Kiilerich Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123519 Mads Mikkelsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
123519 Mads Mikkelsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
121911 Oliver Lauridsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
121911 Oliver Lauridsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
114347 Jan Stokholm Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
119525 Mads Ashton Hansen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119525 Mads Ashton Hansen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106864 Mathilde Madsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
36377 Søren Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
36377 Søren Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106864 Mathilde Madsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105385 Palle Løkken Lemvig Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94790 Jan Henriksen Klitten Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
94790 Jan Henriksen Klitten Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107045 Kristian Simonsen Klitten Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
107045 Kristian Simonsen Klitten Skytteforening J2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
107046 Viktor Bøndergaard Klitten Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
107046 Viktor Bøndergaard Klitten Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
109912 Jessica Thomsen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
109912 Jessica Thomsen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
110945 Alexander Pirchert Klitten Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
110945 Alexander Pirchert Klitten Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123389 Johanne Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
123389 Johanne Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
94240 Knud Nohns Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
94240 Knud Nohns Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
30767 Olav Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
114301 Christian Kaj Mitteldorf Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen US2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
30767 Olav Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114301 Christian Kaj Mitteldorf Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen US2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
29323 Kurt Kristensen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
29323 Kurt Kristensen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
98544 Lucas Røjkjær Erlandsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
98544 Lucas Røjkjær Erlandsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
114348 Svend Erik Simonsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114348 Svend Erik Simonsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
114347 Jan Stokholm Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
119189 Filippa Ørskov Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105385 Palle Løkken Lemvig Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
119572 Mads flytkjær Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
110170 Peter A. A. Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
110170 Peter A. A. Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
104131 Freja Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
104131 Freja Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
105872 Magnus Hansen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
105872 Magnus Hansen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
114125 Alberte Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122966 Casper Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
122966 Casper Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
114125 Alberte Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
119427 Albert Bøndergaard Klitten Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
119427 Albert Bøndergaard Klitten Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
119428 Annesofie Møller Klitten Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
119428 Annesofie Møller Klitten Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
119429 Emma Vestergaard Klitten Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
124270 Jakub Baran Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
124270 Jakub Baran Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
29507 Morten V. Smedegaard Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen US1 188.0 188.0 Finale
29507 Morten V. Smedegaard Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen US1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
29507 Morten V. Smedegaard Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen US1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119429 Emma Vestergaard Klitten Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
122566 Rune Knudsen Klitten Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
31260 Rikke Mæng Trehøje Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
31260 Rikke Mæng Trehøje Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening US1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening US1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119572 Mads flytkjær Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
118942 Sebastian Hedegaard Frederiksen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
118943 Magnus Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
107135 Per Møller Kristensen Skjern Skytteforening VS3 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
107135 Per Møller Kristensen Skjern Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
121638 Elias Bloch Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
121638 Elias Bloch Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
110659 Mikkel Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
110659 Mikkel Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122069 Alberth Ørhede Blæsbjerg Skjern Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
122069 Alberth Ørhede Blæsbjerg Skjern Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122963 Isak Christiansen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
122963 Isak Christiansen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
120283 Thomas Sukkel Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
120283 Thomas Sukkel Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
124051 Janik E. Mølgaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
124051 Janik E. Mølgaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
121787 Esben Hasselstrøm Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
121787 Esben Hasselstrøm Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
123665 Esben Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
123665 Esben Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
98011 Kasper Farbricius Lemvig Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98011 Kasper Farbricius Lemvig Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115002 Hjalte B. Jensen Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
115002 Hjalte B. Jensen Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
121166 Jonas Müller Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
123780 Lise Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
123780 Lise Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
37692 Niels Ivanhoe Skjern Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
37692 Niels Ivanhoe Skjern Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
37760 Martin Husted Skjern Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
37760 Martin Husted Skjern Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
37791 Laurids Holk Skjern Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
37791 Laurids Holk Skjern Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
37929 Georg Lauridsen Skjern Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
37929 Georg Lauridsen Skjern Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
100172 Kim Rasmussen Skjern Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
100172 Kim Rasmussen Skjern Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
98956 Mathilde Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98956 Mathilde Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102368 Daniel Steen Rasmussen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
108715 Andreas Jensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
104694 Jeppe K Viborg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123834 Nanna Baden Lindell Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
104697 Bent Viborg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
104697 Bent Viborg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124053 Jack Sukkel Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94180 William Nørgård Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
116857 Nikoline Fleng Jensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116857 Nikoline Fleng Jensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123834 Nanna Baden Lindell Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124053 Jack Sukkel Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
94180 William Nørgård Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119926 Tristan A Petersen Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
119926 Tristan A Petersen Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
117456 Karl Jeppesen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117456 Karl Jeppesen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121166 Jonas Müller Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
102368 Daniel Steen Rasmussen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
108715 Andreas Jensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
99614 Frederik Bager Jahnsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104694 Jeppe K Viborg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121168 Jeppe Kobberholm Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
121168 Jeppe Kobberholm Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
124388 Simon O.H. Kleist Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
124388 Simon O.H. Kleist Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124428 Mike Dooran Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
31748 Carsten H. Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
31748 Carsten H. Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
87140 Oliver Dyremose Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
87140 Oliver Dyremose Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99614 Frederik Bager Jahnsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
117457 Simon Opstrup Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
117457 Simon Opstrup Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120835 Gregers Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
120835 Gregers Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
27649 Knud Madsen Mejrup Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
27649 Knud Madsen Mejrup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
30274 Erling Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124390 Jonas Meyer Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114191 Mads Dalsgaard Nielsen Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
117302 Anne Thesbjerg Kirk Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
117302 Anne Thesbjerg Kirk Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122593 Thomas Kjær Aarup Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
122593 Thomas Kjær Aarup Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
123537 Michael Viladsen Vinderup Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123537 Michael Viladsen Vinderup Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119365 Irene Hansen Mejrup Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
123496 William Poulsen Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab
123496 William Poulsen Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
124127 Marcus Larsen Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
124127 Marcus Larsen Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
88138 Jørgen Strunk Vinderup Skytteforening SE3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
88138 Jørgen Strunk Vinderup Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
104554 filip Dantoft Vinderup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
104554 filip Dantoft Vinderup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123536 Per Sørensen Vinderup Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120997 Thomas Potter Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
120997 Thomas Potter Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122897 Laurits Henriksen Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
122897 Laurits Henriksen Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
108900 Mads Simonsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108900 Mads Simonsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
112087 Tobias Thiel Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
112087 Tobias Thiel Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
114300 Carsten Troelsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Finale
114300 Carsten Troelsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114300 Carsten Troelsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
115256 Jens Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen VS3 185.0 185.0 Finale
115256 Jens Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
115256 Jens Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
119266 Mikkel Vilsgaard Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
119266 Mikkel Vilsgaard Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
123536 Per Sørensen Vinderup Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123545 Lucca Nørregård Boel Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
98805 Jan Hein Vinderup Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
98805 Jan Hein Vinderup Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109016 Bent Andersen Vinderup Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
123276 Victor Suhak Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123276 Victor Suhak Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
119155 Mikkel Miltersen Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123539 Michael Zobbe Vinderup Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
109016 Bent Andersen Vinderup Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123540 Hans Nielsen Vinderup Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
119438 Emilie Jensen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
123540 Hans Nielsen Vinderup Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
119155 Mikkel Miltersen Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
119443 Joakim Møller Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
119443 Joakim Møller Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
123776 Jakob Kold Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
123539 Michael Zobbe Vinderup Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
123542 Natasja Zobbe Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123542 Natasja Zobbe Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123545 Lucca Nørregård Boel Vinderup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
29487 Per Møllegård Pedersen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
29487 Per Møllegård Pedersen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
29622 Finn Just Weiling Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen VS3 179.0 179.0 Finale
29622 Finn Just Weiling Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
29622 Finn Just Weiling Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
123521 Oliver Spangsberg-Caspersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123275 Magnus V. Jørgensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115338 Noah Toft Vedsted Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
115338 Noah Toft Vedsted Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
119434 Sanne Galsgaard Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
29644 Clemmen Sørensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen VS2 182.0 182.0 Finale
119434 Sanne Galsgaard Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
29644 Clemmen Sørensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
29644 Clemmen Sørensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
120028 Benjamin Møller Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119442 Lea Nielsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
119442 Lea Nielsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
123514 Jakob Larsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
123514 Jakob Larsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120028 Benjamin Møller Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123521 Oliver Spangsberg-Caspersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen