dgi vest hold runde 4-5 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
36146 Poul Erik Olesen Ørnhøj Skytteforening V1H3 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
36146 Poul Erik Olesen Ørnhøj Skytteforening V1H3 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
36146 Poul Erik Olesen Ørnhøj Skytteforening V1H3 252.0 252.0 Finale
85238 Leif Roer Videbæk Skytteforening V2H1 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
85238 Leif Roer Videbæk Skytteforening V2H1 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
36133 Steffen Troldtoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening V1H3 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
36133 Steffen Troldtoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening V1H3 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
117814 Søren Pedersen Mejrup Skytteforening V1H4 210.0 210.0 Hovedskydning
117814 Søren Pedersen Mejrup Skytteforening V1H4 210.0 210.0 Mesterskab
82465 Merete Grønhøj Knudsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen V1H3 266.0 266.0 Finale
117068 Brian Brosbøl Skjern Skytteforening U1H 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening V1H3 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening V1H1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
29559 Kim Frandsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen V1H2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
29559 Kim Frandsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen V1H2 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
29559 Kim Frandsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen V1H2 261.0 261.0 Finale
37684 Niels Åge Vastrup Skjern Skytteforening S2H2 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
37684 Niels Åge Vastrup Skjern Skytteforening S2H2 251.0 251.0 Mesterskab
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening S2H1 260.0 260.0 Finale
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening S2H1 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening S2H1 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
82465 Merete Grønhøj Knudsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen V1H4 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening S2H2 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening S2H2 254.0 254.0 Finale
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening S2H2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
110446 Morten Kjær Andersen Skjern Skytteforening U1H 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
82465 Merete Grønhøj Knudsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen V1H4 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
117818 Per Sørensen Mejrup Skytteforening V1H4 213.0 213.0 Mesterskab
117818 Per Sørensen Mejrup Skytteforening V1H4 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
37862 Jesper Aggerholm Videbæk Skytteforening V1H2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
37862 Jesper Aggerholm Videbæk Skytteforening V1H2 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
90662 Benn Jørgensen Mejrup Skytteforening V2H1 258.0 258.0 Finale
90662 Benn Jørgensen Mejrup Skytteforening V2H1 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
90662 Benn Jørgensen Mejrup Skytteforening V2H1 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
29967 Thomas Kjelddal Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening U1H 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
29967 Thomas Kjelddal Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening U1H 240.0 240.0 Mesterskab
90661 Kenn Jørgensen Mejrup Skytteforening V2H1 245.0 245.0 Finale
90661 Kenn Jørgensen Mejrup Skytteforening V2H1 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
90661 Kenn Jørgensen Mejrup Skytteforening V2H1 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
89026 Torben Petersen Mejrup Skytteforening V1H4 235.0 235.0 Mesterskab
89026 Torben Petersen Mejrup Skytteforening V1H4 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
30201 Jeppe Bjørn Mejrup Skytteforening U1H 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
30201 Jeppe Bjørn Mejrup Skytteforening U1H 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
S2H1 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
S2H1 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening S2H2 207.0 207.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening V1H3 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening S2H2 223.0 223.0 Mesterskab
38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening S2H2 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
124627 Martin Bliddal Videbæk Skytteforening V1H4 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
124627 Martin Bliddal Videbæk Skytteforening V1H4 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening V1H3 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening V1H3 260.0 260.0 Finale
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening V1H3 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
36158 Mourits Troldtoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening S2H2 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
37271 Tonny Hjortborg Videbæk Skytteforening V1H2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
37271 Tonny Hjortborg Videbæk Skytteforening V1H2 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
30007 Simon Christensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen U2H 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
30007 Simon Christensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen U2H 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
30007 Simon Christensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen U2H 279.0 279.0 Finale
89025 Anders Petersen Mejrup Skytteforening V1H4 202.0 202.0 Hovedskydning
89025 Anders Petersen Mejrup Skytteforening V1H4 202.0 202.0 Mesterskab
117817 Simone Vang Mejrup Skytteforening U1H 219.0 219.0 Hovedskydning
117817 Simone Vang Mejrup Skytteforening U1H 223.0 223.0 Mesterskab
119197 Steffan Hejgaard Mejrup Skytteforening V2H2 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
119197 Steffan Hejgaard Mejrup Skytteforening V2H2 250.0 250.0 Mesterskab
91439 Henrik Koustrup Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen V1H3 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
91439 Henrik Koustrup Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen V1H3 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
91439 Henrik Koustrup Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen V1H3 268.0 268.0 Finale

Til toppen