Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Hold Rangliste stævne 3 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Storstrømmen
Alle foreninger
Kongsted Skytteforening
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
Tingsted Skytteforening
Vestfalster Skytteforening
Østmøn Sg&i
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
53137
Hanne Andersen
Tingsted Skytteforening
VÅ1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
53137
Hanne Andersen
Tingsted Skytteforening
VÅ1
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
55571
Birthe Holm Thomsen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
VS3
139.000
139.000
Mesterskab
55571
Birthe Holm Thomsen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
VS3
135.000
135.000
Hovedskydning
119509
Mads Holten Mossin
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
BK
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
119509
Mads Holten Mossin
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
BK
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
53053
Per Henriksen
Østmøn Sg&i
SE2
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
53053
Per Henriksen
Østmøn Sg&i
SE2
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
97642
Flemming Larsen
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
SE1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
105053
Anne M. Hansen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
BK
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
105053
Anne M. Hansen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
BK
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
53043
Simon Løje
Kongsted Skytteforening
UÅ
109.000
109.000
Hovedskydning
78909
Carsten Eliasen
Kongsted Skytteforening
SE2
83.000
83.000
Hovedskydning
54902
Hans Pil
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
SE2
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
53229
Kaj Pedersen
Østmøn Sg&i
SE2
133.000
133.000
Mesterskab
53229
Kaj Pedersen
Østmøn Sg&i
SE2
138.000
138.000
Hovedskydning
54186
Tønnes Koch
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
SE1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
54186
Tønnes Koch
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
SE1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
56426
Simon Madsen
Kongsted Skytteforening
VÅ2
134.000
134.000
Hovedskydning
54902
Hans Pil
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
SE2
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
54312
Bjarne Larsen
Østmøn Sg&i
SE1
150.000
150.000
Hovedskydning
54312
Bjarne Larsen
Østmøn Sg&i
SE1
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
55139
Oline Cecilie S. Andkjær
Østmøn Sg&i
UÅ
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
81811
Betina Petersen
Tingsted Skytteforening
US
137.000
137.000
Hovedskydning
56407
Carina Lund Pedersen
Østmøn Sg&i
UÅ
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
56407
Carina Lund Pedersen
Østmøn Sg&i
UÅ
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
53054
Per Andersen
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
SE2
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
87542
Claus Frederiksen
Østmøn Sg&i
VÅ1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
54958
Carsten Klich
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
VÅ1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
54958
Carsten Klich
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
VÅ1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
54509
Knud Holse
Vestfalster Skytteforening
SE2
139.000
139.000
Hovedskydning
54509
Knud Holse
Vestfalster Skytteforening
SE2
136.000
136.000
Mesterskab
54713
Per Christensen
Tingsted Skytteforening
VÅ1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
54434
Palle Henriksen
Tingsted Skytteforening
VS3
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
54434
Palle Henriksen
Tingsted Skytteforening
VS3
134.000
134.000
Mesterskab
48926
Bjarne Basse Nielsen
Tingsted Skytteforening
VÅ2
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
115106
Laust Dengsøe
Vestfalster Skytteforening
BK
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
54547
Jette Skov Pedersen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
SE2
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
54457
Mikael Green
Tingsted Skytteforening
VS2
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
56463
Hans S. Madsen
Kongsted Skytteforening
SE2
85.000
85.000
Hovedskydning
53166
Berrit Carlsen
Østmøn Sg&i
SE1
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
54180
Finn Munksbo
Østmøn Sg&i
SE2
129.000
129.000
Mesterskab
54180
Finn Munksbo
Østmøn Sg&i
SE2
137.000
137.000
Hovedskydning
55531
Gitte Larsen
Østmøn Sg&i
VÅ2
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
55531
Gitte Larsen
Østmøn Sg&i
VÅ2
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
56654
Arne Eliassen
Kongsted Skytteforening
VÅ2
93.000
93.000
Hovedskydning
121785
Viktor Philippe
Vestfalster Skytteforening
JUN
114.000
114.000
Hovedskydning
96141
Allan Stryhn
Tingsted Skytteforening
VÅ2
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
96141
Allan Stryhn
Tingsted Skytteforening
VÅ2
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
54774
Max Pil
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
VÅ1
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
54774
Max Pil
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
VÅ1
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
53699
Ninette Sørensen
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
VÅ2
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
56316
Per Lund Pedersen
Østmøn Sg&i
SE2
134.000
134.000
Mesterskab
56316
Per Lund Pedersen
Østmøn Sg&i
SE2
137.000
137.000
Hovedskydning
54063
Leif Lindgaard
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
FRI
90.000
90.000
Hovedskydning
54298
Mogens Guldborg Jensen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
SE2
138.000
138.000
Hovedskydning
54298
Mogens Guldborg Jensen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
SE2
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
99457
Dennis Hansen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
UÅ
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
99457
Dennis Hansen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
UÅ
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
99458
Michael Hansen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
JUN
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
99458
Michael Hansen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
JUN
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
121784
Katrine Hansen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
BK
137.000
137.000
Hovedskydning
121784
Katrine Hansen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
BK
139.000
139.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen