Hvalsø 50 m 20136 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening VS1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening VS1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
110414 Marius Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
110414 Marius Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
118762 Tobias Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
118762 Tobias Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds US2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds US2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
111899 Thomas Høvelskov Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
111899 Thomas Høvelskov Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
114140 Rolf Dejløw Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
114140 Rolf Dejløw Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
104923 Nikolaj Esbensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
104923 Nikolaj Esbensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
111622 Andreas Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
111622 Andreas Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
114552 Gorm Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
114552 Gorm Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
116743 Steen Schrøder Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
116743 Steen Schrøder Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
126088 Emma W. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
126088 Emma W. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
126089 Emilie Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
126089 Emilie Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
116742 Susanne Schrøder Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
116742 Susanne Schrøder Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
110303 Markus Bech Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
110303 Markus Bech Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
58174 Peter Witthøft Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
118771 Oliver l. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
118771 Oliver l. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
118772 Emil L. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
118772 Emil L. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if VS3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if VS3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
58183 Mogens Dalsgaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
106275 Marianne Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
106275 Marianne Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
56407 Carina Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening UÅ1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
56407 Carina Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening UÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
126007 Oliver Birkendorf Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
126007 Oliver Birkendorf Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
122743 Jakob Hvidberg Pedersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
122743 Jakob Hvidberg Pedersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
126313 Nicholai Houlind Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen