Igelsø pistol terræn 2016 (Grovpistol cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 64.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 72.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds GP 70.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening GP 33.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GP 64.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
121898 Sanah Jackob Sorø Skytteforening GP 44.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GP 64.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GP 57.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening GP 66.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GP 72.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening GP 50.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening GP 58.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
114399 Poul Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening GP 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 58.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening GP 63.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
59745 Helle Korngaard Sorø Skytteforening GP 56.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GP 51.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GP 48.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening GP 31.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening GP 51.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 59.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening GP 62.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening GP 64.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening GP 55.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
111980 Atle Berge Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GP 58.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GP 57.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
110156 Benny Kjeld Bille Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening GP 62.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening GP 56.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
56644 Leif Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 44.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
70806 Claudi Flørnæs Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 57.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 70.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
81407 Christa Rassow Ballerup Skytteforening GP 57.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening GP 51.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening GP 64.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
70304 Thomas Kofoed-Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GP 59.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GP 62.0 43.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen