Igelsø pistol terræn 2016 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 3 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
121421 Carl Nielsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby VET 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 1 65.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
87164 Lars Kryger RI 98 Skytteforening 1 60.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
111024 Søren Christiansen Hørsholm Pistolforening 3 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
57705 Jan Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening 1 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 3 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 63.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
125523 Marinko Knezevic Ballerup Skytteforening 3 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening VET 64.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 3 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 1 60.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
119663 Mona Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 3 53.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
116074 Erik Thørup Hørsholm Pistolforening 3 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 67.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
121977 Kasper Ringstrøm Madsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening UNG 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
61720 Jens Hartwig Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 3 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 2 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
40674 Jacob Kronbak Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 2 62.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
118138 Dann P Kristensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 3 37.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
115518 Kenneth Petersen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 3 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
71207 Erkki Søndergaard Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 1 60.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening 2 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
116454 Lucas Gaml Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening UNG 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
119966 Brian S. Pedersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 3 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
59745 Helle Korngaard Sorø Skytteforening 3 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
116246 Ole Gaml Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening 3 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
57396 Flemming Andersen Hørve Skytteforening 2 60.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
57323 Lars Binger Asnæs Skytteforening 1 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 65.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
98645 Martin Kramer Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening 3 45.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
71414 Bjarne Schlichter Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 36.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
125831 Gritt Hougaard Værløse Skytteforening 3 30.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening VET 65.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Sorø Skytteforening 3 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening 1 61.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 1 72.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
119569 Carsten Larsen Roskilde Skytteforening VET 23.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
57828 Frants Nielsen Hørve Skytteforening VET 60.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
57376 Svend Erik Søderberg Nielsen Hørve Skytteforening VET 36.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 68.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
125705 Kenneth Van Der Schaaf Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 3 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
114399 Poul Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 2 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
58095 Søren Kragh Nielsen Tølløse Skytteforening 3 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
114401 Tim Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 2 64.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
63094 Ethan A. N. Ingholt Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 3 37.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
68358 Hans Jørgen Larsen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 1 69.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening VET 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Slagelse Skytteforening 3 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
100794 Michelle Leth Wehage Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening UNG 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 1 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening 2 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
121653 Claus Kjelgaard Sorø Skytteforening 3 33.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
121898 Sanah Jackob Sorø Skytteforening 3 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
60704 Preben S. Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 VET 40.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VET 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
85608 Henrik Raaskov Madsen Hørve Skytteforening 3 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
68630 Casper Jelshøj Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 2 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
106729 Kristina Agerbæk Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 3 62.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
106708 Mads Dantoft Tølløse Skytteforening 3 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
105441 Søren Ejegod Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening 2 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
110155 Sebastian Emil Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening UNG 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening 2 63.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
113996 Jens Skov Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VET 61.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 3 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
68370 Finn Pedersen HSF Falcon 1 63.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
119027 Jesper Pedersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 3 35.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening VET 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
122043 Katrine Wolter Sorø Skytteforening 3 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 2 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening 1 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
100533 Emil Jeppesen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 2 40.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
91102 Brian Lindquist Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 3 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
85328 Theis Petersen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 VET 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
86324 Jan Petersen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 3 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
112524 Kenneth Eid Roskilde Skytteforening 3 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
92280 Jan Boesen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 3 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
121146 Danny Laybourn Hvidovre Skyttekreds 3 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
96159 Martin Pedersen RI 98 Skytteforening 2 62.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug UNG 63.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
117312 Thomas Thiele Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 3 41.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 VET 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
122237 Sarah Benaych Larsen Fuglebjerg Skytteforening 3 29.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
117309 Mikkel Holmgren Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 3 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
124812 Benjamin Thaulow Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 3 33.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
116840 Christian Lasse Kirchhoff Sørensen Værløse Skytteforening 3 18.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
101844 Jan Knudsen Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 3 45.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
68315 Mette Darre Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne VET 40.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
106900 Lasse Vrangbak Mortensen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 2 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening 1 72.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
64410 Michael Wichmann Brøndby Skytte Forening 1 65.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 1 60.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
70806 Claudi Flørnæs Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 1 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
121879 Michael Østerberg Bellahøj Skytteforening 3 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
111575 Palle Petersen Sorø Skytteforening 3 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
69088 Niels Asp Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VET 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1 70.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
70340 Marianne Mansdal Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 3 53.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
88133 Pavel Ibenforth Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 3 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
117311 Povl Martens Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 3 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
96819 Peder Larsen Asnæs Skytteforening 3 41.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
60732 Niels Jørgen Madsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VET 61.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
70180 Johnny Dejan Hvidovre Skyttekreds 3 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 3 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
112064 Finn R. Andersen Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. VET 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
112203 Henriette Damsø Hvidovre Skyttekreds 3 36.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
58018 Martin Heby Tølløse Skytteforening 1 41.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 2 64.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skovshoved Idrætsforening 1 69.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
125504 Dan Starup Mortensen Tølløse Skytteforening UNG 33.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening VET 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
56644 Leif Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening VET 62.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
96502 Morten Laursen Sorø Skytteforening 3 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
87042 Johnny Lundstrøm Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 3 29.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
100961 Anders Bo Jensen Sorø Skytteforening 2 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
119737 Steen Weihe Svinninge Skytteforening 2 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
124817 Ognjen Vukovic Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 3 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
82346 Claus Vadum Hvidovre Skyttekreds VET 33.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
62538 Laust Güttinger Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 1 64.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
83970 Peter Elefsen Christiansen Tølløse Skytteforening 2 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
111972 Ole Breum RI 98 Skytteforening 3 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
86749 Jesper Bech Løkza RI 98 Skytteforening 2 68.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
91902 Henrik Güsmer-Riggelsen Svinninge Skytteforening 3 41.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
109640 Lasse Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
115749 Steen Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening 3 40.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
107555 Ina Frahm Esbjerg Skyttekreds 3 30.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
101824 Steen Christiansen Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. VET 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Asnæs Skytteforening 2 28.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
101171 Per Wiemann Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 2 60.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
100933 Klaus Frederiksen Roskilde Skytteforening VET 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening 2 64.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
85660 Thomas Buades Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 2 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
101527 Lars Dalgaard Hansen Sorø Skytteforening 2 60.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
104001 Jesper Themsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 3 61.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
112525 Ulf Eid Roskilde Skytteforening 3 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
81407 Christa Rassow Ballerup Skytteforening 2 53.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
116233 Patrick Frey Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 3 40.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Holmegaard Skytteforening 1 68.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
58757 Bo Kristensen Tølløse Skytteforening 3 40.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
116963 Jan Van de Louw Brøndby Skytte Forening VET 37.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
92183 Blagoja Ivkovik Ballerup Skytteforening 3 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
94441 Emil Madsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening UNG 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
111980 Atle Berge Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VET 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
121915 Robert Noack Tofte Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 3 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
60917 Annette Jarlskov Skytteforeningen Af 1949 VET 40.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
69830 Bent Jensen Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. VET 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
57397 Finn Hansen Svinninge Skytteforening VET 53.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
125832 Steffen Urskov Thomsen Værløse Skytteforening 3 65.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
121002 Lene Eid Roskilde Skytteforening 3 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
70190 Juanito Vargas Idrætsforeningen Radiometer VET 61.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
70304 Thomas Kofoed-Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 1 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
125491 Steen Bagger Hørsholm Pistolforening VET 36.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
118747 Kim Overgaard Ballerup Skytteforening 3 45.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
68158 Erik Thorsted Ballerup Skytteforening VET 40.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
119568 Aleksandar Duracov Ballerup Skytteforening 3 41.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
110156 Benny Kjeld Bille Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening 3 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 VET 25.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening 1 71.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
86700 Jan Bolvig Andersen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 53.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
68108 Jørgen Jensen Ballerup Skytteforening VET 64.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Asnæs Skytteforening 3 61.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
122180 Carsten Borch Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 36.0 26.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen