Landsdelsturnering Østjylland 2016 3. runde (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening JUN 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
123119 Magnus Kimose Ring Algren Randers Skyttekreds BK 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS3 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VS2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening US 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening JUN 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening JUN 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
24407 Vagn Mikkelsen Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
121677 Jonas Abildgaard Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
120345 William Toft Bødstrup Randers Skyttekreds BK 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening US 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
25323 jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
113218 Sebastian Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
22322 Morten Møller Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen