Hold Rangliste 200m nr.1 - 16 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
53166 Berrit Carlsen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
48926 Bjarne Basse Nielsen Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
48926 Bjarne Basse Nielsen Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Østmøn Sg&i VÅ1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 126.000 126.000 Hovedskydning
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
55139 Oline Cecilie S. Andkjær Østmøn Sg&i 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
53053 Per Henriksen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
54217 Stine Stangholt Tingsted Skytteforening 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
55531 Gitte Larsen Østmøn Sg&i VÅ2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
54180 Finn Munksbo Østmøn Sg&i SE2 131.000 131.000 Mesterskab
54180 Finn Munksbo Østmøn Sg&i SE2 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Østmøn Sg&i 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
53699 Ninette Sørensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
56407 Carina Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
56407 Carina Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
99282 Niels Lauge Hermansen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
54958 Carsten Klich Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
54958 Carsten Klich Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen