Divisionsskydning runde 1 hjemme (Finpistol, 25m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 375.0 375.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 366.0 366.0 Hovedskydning
57272 Erik Nygaard Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 315.0 315.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 355.0 355.0 Hovedskydning
57562 John Bønnicke Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H1 376.0 376.0 Hovedskydning
101992 Jacob Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H1 387.0 387.0 Hovedskydning
114399 Poul Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening V2H1 354.0 354.0 Hovedskydning
67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 376.0 376.0 Hovedskydning
57546 Kurt Bonde Rasmussen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 370.0 370.0 Hovedskydning
106729 Kristina Agerbæk Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H1 367.0 367.0 Hovedskydning
81795 Arne Wittrock Hvidebæk Skytteforening V1H3 331.0 331.0 Hovedskydning
114081 Thomas Trebbien Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 348.0 348.0 Hovedskydning
98646 Tine Sørensen Knabstrup Skytteforening JUN 338.0 338.0 Hovedskydning
57522 Per Christiansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 337.0 337.0 Hovedskydning
86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 377.0 377.0 Hovedskydning
118747 Kim Overgaard Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 337.0 337.0 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H1 384.0 384.0 Hovedskydning
57172 Leif Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 334.0 334.0 Hovedskydning
106793 Anna T. Pedersen Knabstrup Skytteforening JUN 307.0 307.0 Hovedskydning
111980 Atle Berge Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 366.0 366.0 Hovedskydning
124670 Martin Rodin Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening U1H1 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
97168 Niels Larsen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 311.0 311.0 Hovedskydning
119568 Aleksandar Duracov Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 346.0 346.0 Hovedskydning
126024 Frank B. Olsen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 337.0 337.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 379.0 379.0 Hovedskydning
59333 John Mathiasen Korsør Skytteforening V1H3 361.0 361.0 Hovedskydning
103735 Magnus Nielsen Knabstrup Skytteforening JUN 352.0 352.0 Hovedskydning
57848 Svenn Gothart Hvidebæk Skytteforening V1H2 341.0 341.0 Hovedskydning
57749 Finn Hallø Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H2 381.0 381.0 Hovedskydning
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H1 381.0 381.0 Hovedskydning
98208 Kasper Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening JUN 366.0 366.0 Hovedskydning
57192 Lars Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H1 378.0 378.0 Hovedskydning
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 376.0 376.0 Hovedskydning
68104 Kaj Withøft Ballerup Skytteforening S2H1 322.0 322.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 380.0 380.0 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 374.0 374.0 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 377.0 377.0 Hovedskydning
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 343.0 343.0 Hovedskydning
113996 Jens Skov Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 379.0 379.0 Hovedskydning
100794 Michelle Leth Wehage Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 395.0 395.0 Hovedskydning
57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 393.0 393.0 Hovedskydning
123337 Simon Bøttger Knabstrup Skytteforening JUN 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
97167 Jan Hjort Hansen Korsør Skytteforening V2H1 347.0 347.0 Hovedskydning
98117 Lene Sjøgren Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 326.0 326.0 Hovedskydning
126348 Arne Rosenville Hvidebæk Skytteforening V1H3 335.0 335.0 Hovedskydning
117231 Jimmi Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H1 360.0 360.0 Hovedskydning
58380 Henrik Bendtsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 301.0 301.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen