geværterræn Ulfborg 2016 (TerrænGevær) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening VET 36.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS VET 38.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
28206 Peder K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 30.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
23175 WALTHER KRISTENSEN Rønde Skytteforening VET 25.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Samsø Skytteforening 1 38.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
49125 Frank Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening 2 25.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
46348 Kaj Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds 2 30.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 41.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 41.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
23142 Bjarne R. Olesen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅKL 31.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
28450 Peter Kjær Fink Thisted Skyttekreds 1 38.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening UNG 32.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅKL 42.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening UNG 25.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening ÅKL 39.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 36.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS VET 25.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 29.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Tørring Idrætsforening 2 31.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 17.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 36.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 35.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
22154 Allan Aagaard Haderup Skytteforening 1 42.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 32.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds VET 41.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
35602 Jens Nyby Petersen Middelfart Skytteforening 2 32.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
24889 John Lykke Matthiesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 34.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 2 30.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 42.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 20.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening UNG 31.0 37.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen