Karup2016 (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 58.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 20.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
85238 Leif Roer Videbæk Skytteforening GPA 14.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GPA 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
17477 Valther Jørgensen Allingåbro Skytteforening GPA 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
115623 Jacob Kimose Jespersen Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening GPA 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
24623 Robert Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub GPA 54.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 58.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening GPA 23.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening GPA 21.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 21.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub GPA 66.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 26.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
15458 Jesper Christiansen Ulsted Skytteforening GPA 30.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
121884 Harald Kroning Idrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup GPA 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
124653 Henrik D. Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds GPA 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Slagelse Skytteforening GPA 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
78290 David Dam Olsson Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds GPA 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GPA 54.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
116246 Ole Gaml Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening GPA 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
116123 Flemming Ginnerup Silkeborg Skyttekreds GPA 39.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GPA 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 54.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Slagelse Skytteforening GPA 10.0 8.0 Hovedskydning
126248 Jacob Ølholm Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 25.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening GPA 47.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 58.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening GPA 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GPA 40.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 66.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds GPA 69.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 59.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
80786 Mads Seier Ahlgren Nielsen Holmegaard Skytteforening GPA 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 38.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
124654 Jesper D. Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds GPA 28.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
124655 Casper Brændskov Aalborg Skyttekreds GPA 20.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
22274 Peter Ugilt Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GPA 40.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
32359 Knud B. E. Svendsen Lind Skytteforening GPA 23.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
GPA 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Asnæs Skytteforening GPA 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Asnæs Skytteforening GPA 22.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GPA 28.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
GPA 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen