Karup2016 (Grovpistol cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds GP 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GP 60.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening GP 21.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GP 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening GP 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GP 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
110156 Benny Kjeld Bille Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening GP 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening GP 26.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Vejle Skytteforening GP 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GP 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening GP 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub GP 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub GP 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
24801 Lars møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub GP 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
37347 Ole Iversen Videbæk Skytteforening GP 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 20.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening GP 67.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
16843 Bendt Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
17477 Valther Jørgensen Allingåbro Skytteforening GP 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds GP 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub GP 30.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GP 17.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds GP 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
24732 Mikkel Troelsen Århus Pistolklub GP 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GP 68.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
16532 Benny Sørensen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 37.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
80786 Mads Seier Ahlgren Nielsen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub GP 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
GP 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening GP 40.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening GP 64.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub GP 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds GP 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening GP 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen