Karup2016 (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GR 42.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening GR 43.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
115623 Jacob Kimose Jespersen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 40.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub GR 64.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub GR 58.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GR 64.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GR 52.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
17700 Svend Kolling Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GR 11.0 9.0 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening GR 24.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GR 49.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Asnæs Skytteforening GR 44.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
21307 Britt Andersen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GR 29.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
21246 Erik Laursen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GR 41.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening GR 49.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening GR 53.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
24732 Mikkel Troelsen Århus Pistolklub GR 51.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
24801 Lars møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub GR 53.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening GR 44.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds GR 58.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GR 58.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 23.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GR 60.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
33877 Per Bøgegren Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening GR 42.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 59.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GR 56.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening GR 59.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 63.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
24623 Robert Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub GR 53.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds GR 20.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
15548 Mads Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening GR 37.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GR 54.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening GR 59.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
17570 Frank Kristensen Allingåbro Skytteforening GR 53.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GR 54.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
78290 David Dam Olsson Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 60.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Asnæs Skytteforening GR 52.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
124653 Henrik D. Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 22.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 49.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening GR 38.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 41.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 50.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening GR 56.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
124654 Jesper D. Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 46.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
124655 Casper Brændskov Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 26.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 46.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub GR 47.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GR 27.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub GR 46.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
105656 Henrik Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening GR 22.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 54.0 43.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen