Karup2016 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 69.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 68.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 64.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 1 36.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
85238 Leif Roer Videbæk Skytteforening 3 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 1 65.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
116123 Flemming Ginnerup Silkeborg Skyttekreds 3 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening VET 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
125217 Kasper Nykjær Lind Skytteforening UNG 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub 2 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening 3 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 1 67.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 3 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
VET 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
126248 Jacob Ølholm Djurslands PistolKlub 3 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 3 35.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
123716 Henrik Rasmussen Ikast Skytteforening 3 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening UNG 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
1 68.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt Viborg Skytteforening 3 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
110155 Sebastian Emil Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening UNG 40.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
115623 Jacob Kimose Jespersen Djurslands PistolKlub 3 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 25.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Djurslands PistolKlub 3 12.0 9.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Slagelse Skytteforening 2 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
37911 Henrik Johansen Videbæk Skytteforening 2 65.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
116454 Lucas Gaml Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening UNG 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 67.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
33877 Per Bøgegren Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 2 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 1 60.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 67.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
22274 Peter Ugilt Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2 53.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 3 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening 1 68.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening 2 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 2 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Vejle Skytteforening 2 65.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening 2 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 1 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening 3 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
17700 Svend Kolling Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 3 39.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 3 22.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
80786 Mads Seier Ahlgren Nielsen Holmegaard Skytteforening UNG 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 1 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
124654 Jesper D. Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 1 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
124655 Casper Brændskov Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 28.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 1 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening 1 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
15548 Mads Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening 2 61.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
116246 Ole Gaml Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening 3 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
24623 Robert Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub 2 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
118274 Jannie Kjeldgaard Drews Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 3 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening VET 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
93587 Søren Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening VET 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening VET 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
16532 Benny Sørensen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 2 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening 3 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 2 71.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 1 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 1 53.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening VET 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2 60.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
15458 Jesper Christiansen Ulsted Skytteforening 3 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
32359 Knud B. E. Svendsen Lind Skytteforening VET 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
78290 David Dam Olsson Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening UNG 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Asnæs Skytteforening 3 53.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening VET 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Asnæs Skytteforening 2 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
110156 Benny Kjeld Bille Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening 2 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening 3 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
123678 Jinyne Li Ikast Skytteforening 3 36.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
124653 Henrik D. Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 40.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VET 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening UNG 61.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
96493 Jon Ø. Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening UNG 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 2 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening VET 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
21307 Britt Andersen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
21246 Erik Laursen Østbirk Pistol Skytter VET 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
24732 Mikkel Troelsen Århus Pistolklub 1 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub 2 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
24801 Lars møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 1 64.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
105656 Henrik Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening 3 24.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 2 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening VET 39.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
16843 Bendt Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening VET 45.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Slagelse Skytteforening 1 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub VET 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening 2 60.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 1 60.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VET 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 2 68.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 71.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 1 61.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
17570 Frank Kristensen Allingåbro Skytteforening 2 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 2 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 3 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
37347 Ole Iversen Videbæk Skytteforening 2 64.0 47.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen