Horsens Open sommer 2016 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening VS2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening VS2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds VS2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds VS2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
21049 Louise Christiansen Glud Skytteforening UÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
103938 Morten Wallstrøm Østbirk Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
103938 Morten Wallstrøm Østbirk Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
121685 Sebastian Lauritzen Horsens Skyttekreds BK2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
20603 Mona Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
20603 Mona Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
124743 Kasper Lund Glud Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
124743 Kasper Lund Glud Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Jensen Glud Skytteforening J1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Jensen Glud Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
112419 Carsten Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
121681 Rasmus Rye Sørensen Tørring Idrætsforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
112419 Carsten Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126192 Maiken Mogensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
126192 Maiken Mogensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
120991 Johannes Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
120991 Johannes Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening US2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening US2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
123707 Peter Mulvad Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
123707 Peter Mulvad Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
109219 Andreas Holst Olesen Horsens Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
109219 Andreas Holst Olesen Horsens Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
121681 Rasmus Rye Sørensen Tørring Idrætsforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
115082 Jonas Stabell Østbirk Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
115082 Jonas Stabell Østbirk Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113174 Liva H. Højen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
113174 Liva H. Højen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123095 Kasper Sørensen Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 163.000 163.000 Mesterskab
123095 Kasper Sørensen Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 154.000 154.000 Hovedskydning
123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening VÅ2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
82533 Jørgen Ulrik Horsens Skyttekreds SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
119110 Henrik Mellson Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
105857 Magnus Præstegård Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
105857 Magnus Præstegård Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening J1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen