Divisionsskydning runde 2 ude (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
60400 Gitte Kjep Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
111517 André Fisker Ballerup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105095 Frederik Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
76285 Kasper Laugsen Knabstrup Skytteforening VS3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
122511 Laura Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
118082 Simon Buhl Ziska Greve Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116798 Jonathan Wain Greve Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
105670 Bent Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening VS2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
118762 Tobias Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening US2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110397 Signe Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening US2 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
118274 Jannie Kjeldgaard Drews Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening VS3 120.0 120.0 Hovedskydning
110092 Janne Bagge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94117 Mads Faarborg Tuse Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
73992 Nanna Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57469 Kaj Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104923 Nikolaj Esbensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119624 Emil Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118928 Tobias Melchert Greve Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds US2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen Knabstrup Skytteforening US2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
121019 Asbjørn Ingleby Svinninge Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60775 Leif Gulholm Roskilde Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126088 Emma W. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
126089 Emilie Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110953 Frederikke Storm Ballerup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
68224 Nicolai Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
121305 Niels Madsen Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103541 Erik Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60675 Søren Christiansen Roskilde Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
112527 Carmen Bograd Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117039 Katrine Mittå Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119757 Annika Håkansson Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99942 Nicolai R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening US2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116689 Sebastian Frøslev Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
69336 Stefan Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
121711 Sean Hughes Knabstrup Skytteforening US2 108.0 108.0 Hovedskydning
105094 Katrine Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
57698 Torben B Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96464 Anne Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104570 Mikkel Kjær Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111338 Silje Ubbesen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100019 Patrick Schønberg Ballerup Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
58174 Peter Witthøft Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111339 Maria Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112140 Jan Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
115734 Jonas Knudsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123146 Nora Mittå Madsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109619 Stella Bograd Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60811 Karl Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
58160 Victor Straus Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58183 Mogens Dalsgaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
82536 Henrik Aunstrup Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
110396 Frida Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113109 Mohammed Salmon Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106275 Marianne Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen