Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Turnering Pistol Cal. 22 og Luftpistol A omg. (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Fyn
Alle foreninger
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Faaborg Skytteforening
Krarup/Espe Skytteforening
Lumby Skytteforening
Lunde Sg&I
Nyborg Skytteforening
Paarup Skytteforening
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
Særslev Skytteforening
Sødinge Skytteforening
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
44812
Hanne Kathrine Jensen
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
V1H2
258.000
258.000
Hovedskydning
51246
Klaus Mørkeberg
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1H2
265.000
265.000
Hovedskydning
81626
Karina Vever
Krarup/Espe Skytteforening
V1H3
256.000
256.000
Hovedskydning
46357
Jesper Christensen
Lunde Sg&I
V1H2
272.000
272.000
Hovedskydning
44815
Flemming Petersen
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
V1H3
253.000
253.000
Hovedskydning
46624
Niels Erik Hansen
Krarup/Espe Skytteforening
V1H2
266.000
266.000
Hovedskydning
112920
Sif Gorm Hansen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK
290.000
290.000
Hovedskydning
97223
Mads Dallerup
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V1H4
228.000
228.000
Hovedskydning
110912
Bjørn Madsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1H4
222.000
222.000
Hovedskydning
50528
Brian Madsen
Særslev Skytteforening
V1H1
287.000
287.000
Hovedskydning
121881
Peter Søgaard
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1H2
257.000
257.000
Hovedskydning
99643
Rene Pedersen
Paarup Skytteforening
V1H2
269.000
269.000
Hovedskydning
120767
Uffe Møller
Faaborg Skytteforening
V1H4
257.000
257.000
Hovedskydning
119192
Anders Nielsen
Krarup/Espe Skytteforening
V2H2
262.000
262.000
Hovedskydning
45312
Peder Bendix Didriksen
Lunde Sg&I
V1H2
266.000
266.000
Hovedskydning
46305
Rasmus Milling Varmdal
Lunde Sg&I
V1H2
261.000
261.000
Hovedskydning
49953
Poul Basse
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
S2H1
293.000
293.000
Hovedskydning
99633
George Michagin
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
S2H1
247.000
247.000
Hovedskydning
99764
Hans Ove Rasmussen
Faaborg Skytteforening
S2H2
253.000
253.000
Hovedskydning
114851
Martin Ladov
Krarup/Espe Skytteforening
V2H1
262.000
262.000
Hovedskydning
125320
Ole Madsen
Krarup/Espe Skytteforening
V2H2
245.000
245.000
Hovedskydning
46265
Martin Mühlendorph
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
V1H4
255.000
255.000
Hovedskydning
122883
Henrik B. Hansen
Paarup Skytteforening
V1H3
272.000
272.000
Hovedskydning
50991
Jens Peder Jensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
S2H2
238.000
238.000
Hovedskydning
52132
Kurt Kruse
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1H4
230.000
230.000
Hovedskydning
52144
Kenneth Nielsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1H2
273.000
273.000
Hovedskydning
51293
Rune Stengaard
Lumby Skytteforening
S2H1
258.000
258.000
Hovedskydning
51502
Arne Phillip
Lumby Skytteforening
V1H3
248.000
248.000
Hovedskydning
50210
Jan Hansen
Særslev Skytteforening
V1H2
273.000
273.000
Hovedskydning
48834
Morten Pedersen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
V1H2
273.000
273.000
Hovedskydning
122680
Ulla Larsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1H3
255.000
255.000
Hovedskydning
129352
Tonni Phil Hansen
Lunde Sg&I
V1H4
211.000
211.000
Hovedskydning
130249
Frederik Bech-Hansen
Lunde Sg&I
JUN
254.000
254.000
Hovedskydning
127780
Carl Christiansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2H2
262.000
262.000
Hovedskydning
51010
Egon Nielsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
S2H2
248.000
248.000
Hovedskydning
111850
Claus Rasmussen
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2H2
265.000
265.000
Hovedskydning
52090
Søren Olsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1H3
260.000
260.000
Hovedskydning
51823
Benny Jensen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V1H2
267.000
267.000
Hovedskydning
97189
Karl Hans Larsen
Lunde Sg&I
S2H2
229.000
229.000
Hovedskydning
97189
Karl Hans Larsen
Lunde Sg&I
S2H2
227.000
227.000
Mesterskab
120582
Magnus Kastrup
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2H2
238.000
238.000
Hovedskydning
49966
Karsten Soelberg Jensen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
FRI
293.000
293.000
Hovedskydning
47915
Troels Andersen
Faaborg Skytteforening
V1H1
278.000
278.000
Hovedskydning
48179
Jan Pedersen
Faaborg Skytteforening
V1H2
273.000
273.000
Hovedskydning
52518
Per Hübsmann Hansen
Paarup Skytteforening
V1H4
212.000
212.000
Hovedskydning
80796
Pia Eghøj Villemoes
Lunde Sg&I
V1H2
264.000
264.000
Hovedskydning
119585
Anton Hvillum
Lunde Sg&I
BK
225.000
225.000
Hovedskydning
45123
Klaus Elian
Lunde Sg&I
V1H2
262.000
262.000
Hovedskydning
45373
Benny Bisserup
Lunde Sg&I
S2H2
251.000
251.000
Hovedskydning
46446
Morten Gottwald
Lunde Sg&I
V1H1
285.000
285.000
Hovedskydning
47017
Kurt Larsen
Lunde Sg&I
S2H1
261.000
261.000
Hovedskydning
86774
Jesper Hoppe
Lunde Sg&I
V1H2
259.000
259.000
Hovedskydning
86774
Jesper Hoppe
Lunde Sg&I
V1H2
279.000
279.000
Mesterskab
93505
Helle Christoffersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V1H3
273.000
273.000
Hovedskydning
49182
Søren Andersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V1H4
226.000
226.000
Hovedskydning
49238
Mogens Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V1H3
235.000
235.000
Hovedskydning
44838
Carl-Erik Sander
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
V1H2
245.000
245.000
Hovedskydning
105320
Daniel Broxgaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
V2H2
253.000
253.000
Hovedskydning
119190
Mogens Volgt Juhl
Krarup/Espe Skytteforening
S2H2
237.000
237.000
Hovedskydning
46754
Jan Olsen
Sødinge Skytteforening
S2H2
235.000
235.000
Hovedskydning
97424
Per Jensen
Sødinge Skytteforening
V2H1
277.000
277.000
Hovedskydning
52509
Richard Belin
Paarup Skytteforening
V1H4
247.000
247.000
Hovedskydning
52624
Hans Olesen
Paarup Skytteforening
V1H3
262.000
262.000
Hovedskydning
108284
Alex Langfred
Paarup Skytteforening
V1H3
265.000
265.000
Hovedskydning
133231
Poul Erik Rasmussen
Lumby Skytteforening
V1H2
260.000
260.000
Hovedskydning
51420
Jens Bøhm
Lumby Skytteforening
V1H2
259.000
259.000
Hovedskydning
46793
Erik Hjortholm
Sødinge Skytteforening
V2H2
267.000
267.000
Hovedskydning
129351
Henrik Andersen
Lunde Sg&I
V1H4
201.000
201.000
Hovedskydning
130195
Line Sørensen Haue
Lunde Sg&I
JUN
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
127373
Lau Danielsen
Paarup Skytteforening
V1H4
253.000
253.000
Hovedskydning
130273
Martin Tyllesen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V1H4
220.000
220.000
Hovedskydning
71298
Martin Holm
Lunde Sg&I
V1H4
223.000
223.000
Hovedskydning
130955
Brian Berry Olsen
Krarup/Espe Skytteforening
V2H2
273.000
273.000
Hovedskydning
130973
Bo Frydkjær Jørgensen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
V1H4
243.000
243.000
Hovedskydning
46711
Kim Hjortholm
Sødinge Skytteforening
V2H1
271.000
271.000
Hovedskydning
52669
Anette Rasmussen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
V1H4
216.000
216.000
Hovedskydning
85054
Lasse Milling Eriksen
Lunde Sg&I
U2H
235.000
235.000
Hovedskydning
99386
Claus Ole Rasmussen
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
V2H2
239.000
239.000
Hovedskydning
47466
Sten Rasmussen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
S2H2
228.000
228.000
Hovedskydning
49602
Karsten E. Hollesen
Særslev Skytteforening
V1H2
274.000
274.000
Hovedskydning
86212
Jørgen Uldal Hansen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
V1H4
250.000
250.000
Hovedskydning
49975
Bente Sørensen
Paarup Skytteforening
V1H2
261.000
261.000
Hovedskydning
49177
Therkel Madsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
S2H1
283.000
283.000
Hovedskydning
50437
Kent Grantoft Madsen
Særslev Skytteforening
V1H2
265.000
265.000
Hovedskydning
35758
Bent Thorvald Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
S2H1
275.000
275.000
Hovedskydning
121631
Kim Hansen
Krarup/Espe Skytteforening
V2H1
270.000
270.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen