Lufthold riffel 15m 1. runde 2017-18 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
113650 André Hougesen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
63955 Gitte Thomsen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
62454 Allan J. Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
61833 Mathias Rosengaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
64304 Ingelise Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101866 Peter Erholt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61802 Peder Pilgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
62657 Lars Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Ølstykke Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
62169 Steen Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123264 Christian Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109134 Ernst Rosenwagner Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
111899 Thomas Høvelskov Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
62600 Dennis Kvistgaard Ølstykke Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
101188 Nicolai Hougesen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130518 Silas Jensen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125473 David Bjørn Karlsson Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116643 Søren Terp Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129119 Liam Harrig Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Ølstykke Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87465 Sebastian Holmer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 US2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119054 Johannes Christian Falk Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127008 Annika Toft Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126084 Tobias Lund Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101366 Jannik Holmer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92962 Kristoffer Paulin Petersen Jørlunde Skytteforening US2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
98522 Stefan Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113746 Freia Breuning Tjørnelund Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
62311 John Carlsen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
125305 Camilla Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
62534 Lennart Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
124369 Laura Bentien Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127578 Maja Jønck Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
62319 Jens Erik Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124277 Asbjørn Bjerregaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
62442 Arne Pedersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103961 Victor Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130364 Marcus Brandt Kristensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128926 Sander Klitsgaard Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
83692 Victoria H Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126280 Nanna Bentien Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112084 Dicte Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen